University of Houston Law Center Logo
HOME
Faculty

Law Center Room Schedule

 

Choose Event type:

Event Time Location
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Sep 26 2022 8:30AM - Sep 26 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:25AM 310 
LSS Research Modules
Library
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:15AM 102A 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Sep 26 2022 9:00AM - Sep 26 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Sep 26 2022 10:30AM - Sep 26 2022 11:55AM 207 
1L Tools for Success
Office of Student Affairs
Sep 26 2022 12:00PM - Sep 26 2022 12:50PM 311 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Sep 26 2022 1:00PM - Sep 26 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 3:45PM 311 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Sep 26 2022 2:30PM - Sep 26 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Sep 26 2022 4:00PM - Sep 26 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Sep 26 2022 4:00PM - Sep 26 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Sep 26 2022 4:00PM - Sep 26 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Sep 26 2022 4:00PM - Sep 26 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Sep 26 2022 4:30PM - Sep 26 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Sep 26 2022 4:30PM - Sep 26 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Sep 26 2022 5:30PM - Sep 26 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Sep 26 2022 5:30PM - Sep 26 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 8:59PM 221 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 9:00PM 213 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 9:00PM 222 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Sep 26 2022 6:00PM - Sep 26 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Sep 26 2022 7:30PM - Sep 26 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Sep 26 2022 7:30PM - Sep 26 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Sep 26 2022 7:30PM - Sep 26 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Sep 26 2022 7:30PM - Sep 26 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Sep 26 2022 7:30PM - Sep 26 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Sep 27 2022 8:30AM - Sep 27 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:25AM 260 
Professor Wells
Class
Sep 27 2022 9:00AM - Sep 27 2022 10:25AM 144 BLB 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:55AM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Sep 27 2022 10:30AM - Sep 27 2022 11:55AM 144 BLB 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Sep 27 2022 1:00PM - Sep 27 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Sep 27 2022 2:30PM - Sep 27 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Sep 27 2022 2:30PM - Sep 27 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Sep 27 2022 2:30PM - Sep 27 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Sep 27 2022 2:30PM - Sep 27 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Sep 27 2022 2:30PM - Sep 27 2022 3:45PM 312 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Sep 27 2022 4:00PM - Sep 27 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Sep 27 2022 5:30PM - Sep 27 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Sep 27 2022 5:30PM - Sep 27 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Sep 27 2022 5:30PM - Sep 27 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Sep 27 2022 5:30PM - Sep 27 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Sep 27 2022 6:00PM - Sep 27 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Sep 27 2022 7:30PM - Sep 27 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Sep 27 2022 7:30PM - Sep 27 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Sep 27 2022 7:30PM - Sep 27 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Sep 28 2022 8:30AM - Sep 28 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:25AM 310 
Professor Wells
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:25AM 144 BLB 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Sep 28 2022 9:00AM - Sep 28 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Sep 28 2022 10:30AM - Sep 28 2022 11:55AM 207 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Sep 28 2022 1:00PM - Sep 28 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Sep 28 2022 2:30PM - Sep 28 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Sep 28 2022 2:30PM - Sep 28 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Sep 28 2022 2:30PM - Sep 28 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Sep 28 2022 2:30PM - Sep 28 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Sep 28 2022 2:30PM - Sep 28 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Sep 28 2022 2:30PM - Sep 28 2022 3:45PM 311 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Sep 28 2022 2:30PM - Sep 28 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Sep 28 2022 3:00PM - Sep 28 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Sep 28 2022 4:00PM - Sep 28 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Sep 28 2022 4:00PM - Sep 28 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Sep 28 2022 4:00PM - Sep 28 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Sep 28 2022 4:00PM - Sep 28 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Sep 28 2022 4:00PM - Sep 28 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Sep 28 2022 4:00PM - Sep 28 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Sep 28 2022 4:00PM - Sep 28 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Sep 28 2022 5:30PM - Sep 28 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Sep 28 2022 5:30PM - Sep 28 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Sep 28 2022 5:30PM - Sep 28 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Sep 28 2022 5:30PM - Sep 28 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Sep 28 2022 6:00PM - Sep 28 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Sep 28 2022 7:30PM - Sep 28 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Sep 28 2022 7:30PM - Sep 28 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Sep 28 2022 7:30PM - Sep 28 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Sep 28 2022 7:30PM - Sep 28 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Sep 28 2022 7:30PM - Sep 28 2022 9:00PM 102B 
LL.M. Law Firm Networking Reception
Global and Graduate Programs
Sep 29 2022 8:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:00PM 101 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 211 
Professor Wells
Class
Sep 29 2022 9:00AM - Sep 29 2022 10:25AM 144 BLB 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:55AM 100 
LSS Research Module
Library
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:45AM 312 
Professor Wells
Class
Sep 29 2022 10:30AM - Sep 29 2022 11:55AM 144 BLB 
IPSO Copyright Lecture - Prof. McFarlin
Student Organization
Sep 29 2022 12:00PM - Sep 29 2022 12:50PM 144 BLB 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:00PM - Sep 29 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:00PM - Sep 29 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:00PM - Sep 29 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:00PM - Sep 29 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:00PM - Sep 29 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:00PM - Sep 29 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:00PM - Sep 29 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Sep 29 2022 1:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Sep 29 2022 2:30PM - Sep 29 2022 3:45PM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Sep 29 2022 4:00PM - Sep 29 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Sep 29 2022 4:00PM - Sep 29 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Sep 29 2022 5:30PM - Sep 29 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Sep 29 2022 5:30PM - Sep 29 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Sep 29 2022 5:30PM - Sep 29 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Sep 29 2022 5:30PM - Sep 29 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Sep 29 2022 6:00PM - Sep 29 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Sep 29 2022 6:00PM - Sep 29 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Sep 29 2022 6:00PM - Sep 29 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Sep 29 2022 6:00PM - Sep 29 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Sep 29 2022 6:00PM - Sep 29 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Sep 29 2022 6:00PM - Sep 29 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Sep 29 2022 7:30PM - Sep 29 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Sep 29 2022 7:30PM - Sep 29 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Sep 29 2022 7:30PM - Sep 29 2022 8:59PM 310 
Small & Midsize Firm Open House
Career Development Office (CDO)
Sep 30 2022 12:00AM - Sep 30 2022 5:00PM 101 
Small & Midsize Open House
Admissions
Sep 30 2022 12:00AM - Sep 30 2022 5:00PM 100 
Small & Midsize Open House
Career Development Office (CDO)
Sep 30 2022 12:00AM - Sep 30 2022 5:00PM L101 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Sep 30 2022 9:00AM - Sep 30 2022 11:59AM 211 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Sep 30 2022 11:00AM - Sep 30 2022 12:55PM 222 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 1 2022 8:00AM - Oct 1 2022 7:00PM 109 BLB 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 1 2022 8:00AM - Oct 1 2022 7:00PM 144 BLB 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 1 2022 8:00AM - Oct 1 2022 7:00PM 209 BLB 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 1 2022 8:00AM - Oct 1 2022 7:00PM 240 BLB 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 1 2022 8:00AM - Oct 1 2022 7:00PM 111 TUII 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 1 2022 8:00AM - Oct 1 2022 7:00PM 144 TUII 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 1 2022 8:00AM - Oct 1 2022 7:00PM 211 TUII 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 3 2022 8:30AM - Oct 3 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 3 2022 9:00AM - Oct 3 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 3 2022 10:30AM - Oct 3 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 3 2022 1:00PM - Oct 3 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 3:45PM 311 
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials
Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI)
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 6:00PM 144 BLB 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 3 2022 2:30PM - Oct 3 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 3 2022 4:00PM - Oct 3 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 3 2022 4:00PM - Oct 3 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 3 2022 4:00PM - Oct 3 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 3 2022 4:00PM - Oct 3 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 3 2022 4:30PM - Oct 3 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 3 2022 4:30PM - Oct 3 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Oct 3 2022 5:30PM - Oct 3 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 3 2022 5:30PM - Oct 3 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 9:00PM 213 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 8:59PM 221 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Oct 3 2022 6:00PM - Oct 3 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 3 2022 7:30PM - Oct 3 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 3 2022 7:30PM - Oct 3 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 3 2022 7:30PM - Oct 3 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 3 2022 7:30PM - Oct 3 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 3 2022 7:30PM - Oct 3 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Oct 4 2022 8:30AM - Oct 4 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 4 2022 9:00AM - Oct 4 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 4 2022 9:00AM - Oct 4 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 4 2022 9:00AM - Oct 4 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 4 2022 9:00AM - Oct 4 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 4 2022 9:00AM - Oct 4 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 4 2022 9:00AM - Oct 4 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 4 2022 9:00AM - Oct 4 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:55AM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Oct 4 2022 10:30AM - Oct 4 2022 11:55AM 144 BLB 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:29PM 310 
LSS Research Module
LSS
Oct 4 2022 1:00PM - Oct 4 2022 2:15PM 102B 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 4 2022 2:30PM - Oct 4 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 4 2022 2:30PM - Oct 4 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 4 2022 2:30PM - Oct 4 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 4 2022 2:30PM - Oct 4 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 4 2022 4:00PM - Oct 4 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Oct 4 2022 5:30PM - Oct 4 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 4 2022 5:30PM - Oct 4 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Oct 4 2022 5:30PM - Oct 4 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Oct 4 2022 5:30PM - Oct 4 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Oct 4 2022 6:00PM - Oct 4 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Oct 4 2022 7:30PM - Oct 4 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 4 2022 7:30PM - Oct 4 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 4 2022 7:30PM - Oct 4 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 5 2022 8:30AM - Oct 5 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 5 2022 9:00AM - Oct 5 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 5 2022 9:00AM - Oct 5 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 5 2022 9:00AM - Oct 5 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 5 2022 9:00AM - Oct 5 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 5 2022 9:00AM - Oct 5 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 5 2022 9:00AM - Oct 5 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 5 2022 9:00AM - Oct 5 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 5 2022 10:30AM - Oct 5 2022 11:55AM 207 
Passport to Success-Professional Development Series Session II
Career Development Office (CDO)
Oct 5 2022 12:00PM - Oct 5 2022 12:50PM 102A 
Passport to Success-Professional Development Series Session II
Career Development Office (CDO)
Oct 5 2022 12:00PM - Oct 5 2022 12:50PM 102B 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:29PM 100 
Addressing Student Concerns - Faculty & Staff Training
Office of Student Affairs
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:00PM 101 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 5 2022 1:00PM - Oct 5 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 5 2022 2:30PM - Oct 5 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 5 2022 2:30PM - Oct 5 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 5 2022 2:30PM - Oct 5 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 5 2022 2:30PM - Oct 5 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 5 2022 2:30PM - Oct 5 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 5 2022 2:30PM - Oct 5 2022 3:45PM 311 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 5 2022 2:30PM - Oct 5 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Oct 5 2022 3:00PM - Oct 5 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Oct 5 2022 4:00PM - Oct 5 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Oct 5 2022 4:00PM - Oct 5 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 5 2022 4:00PM - Oct 5 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 5 2022 4:00PM - Oct 5 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Oct 5 2022 4:00PM - Oct 5 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 5 2022 4:00PM - Oct 5 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 5 2022 4:00PM - Oct 5 2022 5:25PM 200 
Passport to Success - Session II (Part-time)
Career Development Office (CDO)
Oct 5 2022 5:00PM - Oct 5 2022 5:50PM 211 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Oct 5 2022 5:30PM - Oct 5 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Oct 5 2022 5:30PM - Oct 5 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 5 2022 5:30PM - Oct 5 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Oct 5 2022 5:30PM - Oct 5 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 5 2022 6:00PM - Oct 5 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 5 2022 7:30PM - Oct 5 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 5 2022 7:30PM - Oct 5 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 5 2022 7:30PM - Oct 5 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 5 2022 7:30PM - Oct 5 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 5 2022 7:30PM - Oct 5 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Oct 6 2022 9:00AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:55AM 100 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 6 2022 10:30AM - Oct 6 2022 11:45AM 312 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 6 2022 12:00PM - Oct 6 2022 1:00PM 312 
LSS Research Modules
Library
Oct 6 2022 12:00PM - Oct 6 2022 12:50PM 210 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:00PM - Oct 6 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:00PM - Oct 6 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:00PM - Oct 6 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:00PM - Oct 6 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:00PM - Oct 6 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:00PM - Oct 6 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:00PM - Oct 6 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Oct 6 2022 1:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 6 2022 2:30PM - Oct 6 2022 3:55PM 102B 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 6 2022 4:00PM - Oct 6 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 6 2022 4:00PM - Oct 6 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Oct 6 2022 5:30PM - Oct 6 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Oct 6 2022 5:30PM - Oct 6 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 6 2022 5:30PM - Oct 6 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Oct 6 2022 5:30PM - Oct 6 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 6 2022 6:00PM - Oct 6 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 6 2022 6:00PM - Oct 6 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 6 2022 6:00PM - Oct 6 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 6 2022 6:00PM - Oct 6 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 6 2022 6:00PM - Oct 6 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 6 2022 6:00PM - Oct 6 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Oct 6 2022 7:30PM - Oct 6 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 6 2022 7:30PM - Oct 6 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 6 2022 7:30PM - Oct 6 2022 8:59PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Oct 7 2022 9:00AM - Oct 7 2022 11:59AM 211 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Oct 7 2022 11:00AM - Oct 7 2022 12:55PM 222 
Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions- Professor Ginsburg- Makeup class
Class
Oct 7 2022 5:30PM - Oct 7 2022 7:25PM 100 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 10 2022 8:30AM - Oct 10 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 10 2022 9:00AM - Oct 10 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 10 2022 10:30AM - Oct 10 2022 11:55AM 207 
TLAP Lunch & Dinner
Office of Student Affairs
Oct 10 2022 11:00AM - Oct 10 2022 6:30PM 101 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 10 2022 1:00PM - Oct 10 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 3:45PM 311 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 10 2022 2:30PM - Oct 10 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 10 2022 4:00PM - Oct 10 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 10 2022 4:00PM - Oct 10 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 10 2022 4:00PM - Oct 10 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 10 2022 4:00PM - Oct 10 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 10 2022 4:30PM - Oct 10 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 10 2022 4:30PM - Oct 10 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Oct 10 2022 5:30PM - Oct 10 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 10 2022 5:30PM - Oct 10 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 8:59PM 221 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 9:00PM 213 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Oct 10 2022 6:00PM - Oct 10 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 10 2022 7:30PM - Oct 10 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 10 2022 7:30PM - Oct 10 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 10 2022 7:30PM - Oct 10 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 10 2022 7:30PM - Oct 10 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 10 2022 7:30PM - Oct 10 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Oct 11 2022 8:30AM - Oct 11 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 11 2022 9:00AM - Oct 11 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 11 2022 9:00AM - Oct 11 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 11 2022 9:00AM - Oct 11 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 11 2022 9:00AM - Oct 11 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 11 2022 9:00AM - Oct 11 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 11 2022 9:00AM - Oct 11 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 11 2022 9:00AM - Oct 11 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 11 2022 10:30AM - Oct 11 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 11 2022 1:00PM - Oct 11 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 11 2022 2:30PM - Oct 11 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 11 2022 2:30PM - Oct 11 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 11 2022 2:30PM - Oct 11 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 11 2022 2:30PM - Oct 11 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 11 2022 4:00PM - Oct 11 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Oct 11 2022 5:30PM - Oct 11 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 11 2022 5:30PM - Oct 11 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Oct 11 2022 5:30PM - Oct 11 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Oct 11 2022 5:30PM - Oct 11 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Oct 11 2022 6:00PM - Oct 11 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Oct 11 2022 7:30PM - Oct 11 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 11 2022 7:30PM - Oct 11 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 11 2022 7:30PM - Oct 11 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 12 2022 8:30AM - Oct 12 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 12 2022 9:00AM - Oct 12 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 12 2022 9:00AM - Oct 12 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 12 2022 9:00AM - Oct 12 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 12 2022 9:00AM - Oct 12 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 12 2022 9:00AM - Oct 12 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 12 2022 9:00AM - Oct 12 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 12 2022 9:00AM - Oct 12 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 12 2022 10:30AM - Oct 12 2022 11:55AM 207 
Health Fair
Office of Student Affairs
Oct 12 2022 11:00AM - Oct 12 2022 6:30PM 101 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 12 2022 1:00PM - Oct 12 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 12 2022 2:30PM - Oct 12 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 12 2022 2:30PM - Oct 12 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 12 2022 2:30PM - Oct 12 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 12 2022 2:30PM - Oct 12 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 12 2022 2:30PM - Oct 12 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 12 2022 2:30PM - Oct 12 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Oct 12 2022 3:00PM - Oct 12 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Oct 12 2022 4:00PM - Oct 12 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Oct 12 2022 4:00PM - Oct 12 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 12 2022 4:00PM - Oct 12 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 12 2022 4:00PM - Oct 12 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Oct 12 2022 4:00PM - Oct 12 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 12 2022 4:00PM - Oct 12 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 12 2022 4:00PM - Oct 12 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Oct 12 2022 5:30PM - Oct 12 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Oct 12 2022 5:30PM - Oct 12 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 12 2022 5:30PM - Oct 12 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Oct 12 2022 5:30PM - Oct 12 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 12 2022 6:00PM - Oct 12 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 12 2022 7:30PM - Oct 12 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 12 2022 7:30PM - Oct 12 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 12 2022 7:30PM - Oct 12 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 12 2022 7:30PM - Oct 12 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 12 2022 7:30PM - Oct 12 2022 9:00PM 102B 
IPIL Advisory Council Dinner
IPIL
Oct 13 2022 8:00AM - Oct 13 2022 8:30PM 101 
IPIL Advisory Council Dinner
IPIL
Oct 13 2022 8:00AM - Oct 13 2022 8:30PM 101B 
IPIL Advisory Council Dinner
IPIL
Oct 13 2022 8:00AM - Oct 13 2022 8:30PM L101 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Oct 13 2022 9:00AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:55AM 100 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 13 2022 10:30AM - Oct 13 2022 11:45AM 312 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:00PM - Oct 13 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:00PM - Oct 13 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:00PM - Oct 13 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:00PM - Oct 13 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:00PM - Oct 13 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:00PM - Oct 13 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:00PM - Oct 13 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Oct 13 2022 1:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 13 2022 2:30PM - Oct 13 2022 3:55PM 102B 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 13 2022 4:00PM - Oct 13 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 13 2022 4:00PM - Oct 13 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Oct 13 2022 5:30PM - Oct 13 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Oct 13 2022 5:30PM - Oct 13 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 13 2022 5:30PM - Oct 13 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Oct 13 2022 5:30PM - Oct 13 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 13 2022 6:00PM - Oct 13 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 13 2022 6:00PM - Oct 13 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 13 2022 6:00PM - Oct 13 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 13 2022 6:00PM - Oct 13 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 13 2022 6:00PM - Oct 13 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 13 2022 6:00PM - Oct 13 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Oct 13 2022 7:30PM - Oct 13 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 13 2022 7:30PM - Oct 13 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 13 2022 7:30PM - Oct 13 2022 8:59PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Oct 14 2022 9:00AM - Oct 14 2022 11:59AM 211 
On Campus Interviews
Career Development Office (CDO)
Oct 14 2022 10:00AM - Oct 14 2022 3:00PM 221 
On-Campus Interviews
Career Development Office (CDO)
Oct 14 2022 10:00AM - Oct 14 2022 3:00PM 207 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Oct 14 2022 11:00AM - Oct 14 2022 12:55PM 222 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 17 2022 8:30AM - Oct 17 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 17 2022 9:00AM - Oct 17 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 17 2022 10:30AM - Oct 17 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 17 2022 1:00PM - Oct 17 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 17 2022 2:30PM - Oct 17 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 17 2022 4:00PM - Oct 17 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 17 2022 4:00PM - Oct 17 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 17 2022 4:00PM - Oct 17 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 17 2022 4:00PM - Oct 17 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 17 2022 4:30PM - Oct 17 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 17 2022 4:30PM - Oct 17 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Oct 17 2022 5:30PM - Oct 17 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 17 2022 5:30PM - Oct 17 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 9:00PM 213 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 8:59PM 221 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Oct 17 2022 6:00PM - Oct 17 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 17 2022 7:30PM - Oct 17 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 17 2022 7:30PM - Oct 17 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 17 2022 7:30PM - Oct 17 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 17 2022 7:30PM - Oct 17 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 17 2022 7:30PM - Oct 17 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Oct 18 2022 8:30AM - Oct 18 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 18 2022 9:00AM - Oct 18 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 18 2022 9:00AM - Oct 18 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 18 2022 9:00AM - Oct 18 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 18 2022 9:00AM - Oct 18 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 18 2022 9:00AM - Oct 18 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 18 2022 9:00AM - Oct 18 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 18 2022 9:00AM - Oct 18 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 18 2022 10:30AM - Oct 18 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 18 2022 1:00PM - Oct 18 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 18 2022 2:30PM - Oct 18 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 18 2022 2:30PM - Oct 18 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 18 2022 2:30PM - Oct 18 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 18 2022 2:30PM - Oct 18 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 18 2022 4:00PM - Oct 18 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Oct 18 2022 5:30PM - Oct 18 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 18 2022 5:30PM - Oct 18 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Oct 18 2022 5:30PM - Oct 18 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Oct 18 2022 5:30PM - Oct 18 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Oct 18 2022 6:00PM - Oct 18 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Oct 18 2022 7:30PM - Oct 18 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 18 2022 7:30PM - Oct 18 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 18 2022 7:30PM - Oct 18 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 19 2022 8:30AM - Oct 19 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 19 2022 9:00AM - Oct 19 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 19 2022 9:00AM - Oct 19 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 19 2022 9:00AM - Oct 19 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 19 2022 9:00AM - Oct 19 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 19 2022 9:00AM - Oct 19 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 19 2022 9:00AM - Oct 19 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 19 2022 9:00AM - Oct 19 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 19 2022 10:30AM - Oct 19 2022 11:55AM 207 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 19 2022 1:00PM - Oct 19 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 19 2022 2:30PM - Oct 19 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 19 2022 2:30PM - Oct 19 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 19 2022 2:30PM - Oct 19 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 19 2022 2:30PM - Oct 19 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 19 2022 2:30PM - Oct 19 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 19 2022 2:30PM - Oct 19 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Oct 19 2022 3:00PM - Oct 19 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Oct 19 2022 4:00PM - Oct 19 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Oct 19 2022 4:00PM - Oct 19 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 19 2022 4:00PM - Oct 19 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 19 2022 4:00PM - Oct 19 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Oct 19 2022 4:00PM - Oct 19 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 19 2022 4:00PM - Oct 19 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 19 2022 4:00PM - Oct 19 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Oct 19 2022 5:30PM - Oct 19 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Oct 19 2022 5:30PM - Oct 19 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 19 2022 5:30PM - Oct 19 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Oct 19 2022 5:30PM - Oct 19 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 19 2022 6:00PM - Oct 19 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 19 2022 7:30PM - Oct 19 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 19 2022 7:30PM - Oct 19 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 19 2022 7:30PM - Oct 19 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 19 2022 7:30PM - Oct 19 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 19 2022 7:30PM - Oct 19 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Oct 20 2022 9:00AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 20 2022 10:30AM - Oct 20 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:29PM 310 
Deed Restrictions Training
Clinics
Oct 20 2022 1:00PM - Oct 20 2022 2:20PM 312 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Oct 20 2022 1:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 20 2022 2:30PM - Oct 20 2022 3:55PM 102B 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 20 2022 4:00PM - Oct 20 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 20 2022 4:00PM - Oct 20 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Oct 20 2022 5:30PM - Oct 20 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Oct 20 2022 5:30PM - Oct 20 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 20 2022 5:30PM - Oct 20 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Oct 20 2022 5:30PM - Oct 20 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 20 2022 6:00PM - Oct 20 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 20 2022 6:00PM - Oct 20 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 20 2022 6:00PM - Oct 20 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 20 2022 6:00PM - Oct 20 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 20 2022 6:00PM - Oct 20 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 20 2022 6:00PM - Oct 20 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Oct 20 2022 7:30PM - Oct 20 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 20 2022 7:30PM - Oct 20 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 20 2022 7:30PM - Oct 20 2022 8:59PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Oct 21 2022 9:00AM - Oct 21 2022 11:59AM 211 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Oct 21 2022 11:00AM - Oct 21 2022 12:55PM 222 
Street Law Program
Alumni and Community Relations
Oct 22 2022 1:30PM - Oct 22 2022 5:00PM 111 TUII 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 24 2022 8:30AM - Oct 24 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 24 2022 9:00AM - Oct 24 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 24 2022 10:30AM - Oct 24 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 24 2022 1:00PM - Oct 24 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 24 2022 2:30PM - Oct 24 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 24 2022 4:00PM - Oct 24 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 24 2022 4:00PM - Oct 24 2022 5:29PM 222 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 24 2022 4:00PM - Oct 24 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 24 2022 4:00PM - Oct 24 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 24 2022 4:00PM - Oct 24 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 24 2022 4:30PM - Oct 24 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 24 2022 4:30PM - Oct 24 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Oct 24 2022 5:30PM - Oct 24 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 24 2022 5:30PM - Oct 24 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 8:59PM 221 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 9:00PM 213 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Oct 24 2022 6:00PM - Oct 24 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 24 2022 7:30PM - Oct 24 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 24 2022 7:30PM - Oct 24 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 24 2022 7:30PM - Oct 24 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 24 2022 7:30PM - Oct 24 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 24 2022 7:30PM - Oct 24 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Oct 25 2022 8:30AM - Oct 25 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 25 2022 9:00AM - Oct 25 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 25 2022 9:00AM - Oct 25 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 25 2022 9:00AM - Oct 25 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 25 2022 9:00AM - Oct 25 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 25 2022 9:00AM - Oct 25 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 25 2022 9:00AM - Oct 25 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 25 2022 9:00AM - Oct 25 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:55AM 310 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:59AM 200 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 25 2022 10:30AM - Oct 25 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 25 2022 1:00PM - Oct 25 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 25 2022 2:30PM - Oct 25 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 25 2022 2:30PM - Oct 25 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 25 2022 2:30PM - Oct 25 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 25 2022 2:30PM - Oct 25 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 25 2022 4:00PM - Oct 25 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Oct 25 2022 5:30PM - Oct 25 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 25 2022 5:30PM - Oct 25 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Oct 25 2022 5:30PM - Oct 25 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Oct 25 2022 5:30PM - Oct 25 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Oct 25 2022 6:00PM - Oct 25 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Oct 25 2022 7:30PM - Oct 25 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 25 2022 7:30PM - Oct 25 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 25 2022 7:30PM - Oct 25 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 26 2022 8:30AM - Oct 26 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 26 2022 9:00AM - Oct 26 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 26 2022 9:00AM - Oct 26 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 26 2022 9:00AM - Oct 26 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 26 2022 9:00AM - Oct 26 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 26 2022 9:00AM - Oct 26 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 26 2022 9:00AM - Oct 26 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 26 2022 9:00AM - Oct 26 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 26 2022 10:30AM - Oct 26 2022 11:55AM 207 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 26 2022 1:00PM - Oct 26 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 26 2022 2:30PM - Oct 26 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 26 2022 2:30PM - Oct 26 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 26 2022 2:30PM - Oct 26 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 26 2022 2:30PM - Oct 26 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 26 2022 2:30PM - Oct 26 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 26 2022 2:30PM - Oct 26 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Oct 26 2022 3:00PM - Oct 26 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Oct 26 2022 4:00PM - Oct 26 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Oct 26 2022 4:00PM - Oct 26 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 26 2022 4:00PM - Oct 26 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 26 2022 4:00PM - Oct 26 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Oct 26 2022 4:00PM - Oct 26 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 26 2022 4:00PM - Oct 26 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 26 2022 4:00PM - Oct 26 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Oct 26 2022 5:30PM - Oct 26 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Oct 26 2022 5:30PM - Oct 26 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 26 2022 5:30PM - Oct 26 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Oct 26 2022 5:30PM - Oct 26 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 26 2022 6:00PM - Oct 26 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 26 2022 7:30PM - Oct 26 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 26 2022 7:30PM - Oct 26 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 26 2022 7:30PM - Oct 26 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 26 2022 7:30PM - Oct 26 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 26 2022 7:30PM - Oct 26 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Oct 27 2022 9:00AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:55AM 100 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 27 2022 10:30AM - Oct 27 2022 11:45AM 312 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:00PM - Oct 27 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:00PM - Oct 27 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:00PM - Oct 27 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:00PM - Oct 27 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:00PM - Oct 27 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:00PM - Oct 27 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:00PM - Oct 27 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Oct 27 2022 1:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:55PM 102B 
LSS Research Module
Library
Oct 27 2022 2:30PM - Oct 27 2022 3:45PM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Oct 27 2022 4:00PM - Oct 27 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Oct 27 2022 4:00PM - Oct 27 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Oct 27 2022 5:30PM - Oct 27 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Oct 27 2022 5:30PM - Oct 27 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Oct 27 2022 5:30PM - Oct 27 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Oct 27 2022 5:30PM - Oct 27 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 27 2022 6:00PM - Oct 27 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Oct 27 2022 6:00PM - Oct 27 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Oct 27 2022 6:00PM - Oct 27 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Oct 27 2022 6:00PM - Oct 27 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Oct 27 2022 6:00PM - Oct 27 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Oct 27 2022 6:00PM - Oct 27 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Oct 27 2022 7:30PM - Oct 27 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Oct 27 2022 7:30PM - Oct 27 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Oct 27 2022 7:30PM - Oct 27 2022 8:59PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Oct 28 2022 9:00AM - Oct 28 2022 11:59AM 211 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Oct 28 2022 11:00AM - Oct 28 2022 12:55PM 222 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Oct 31 2022 8:30AM - Oct 31 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Oct 31 2022 9:00AM - Oct 31 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Oct 31 2022 10:30AM - Oct 31 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Oct 31 2022 1:00PM - Oct 31 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Oct 31 2022 2:30PM - Oct 31 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Oct 31 2022 4:00PM - Oct 31 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 31 2022 4:00PM - Oct 31 2022 5:29PM 222 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Oct 31 2022 4:00PM - Oct 31 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Oct 31 2022 4:00PM - Oct 31 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Oct 31 2022 4:00PM - Oct 31 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 31 2022 4:30PM - Oct 31 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Oct 31 2022 4:30PM - Oct 31 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Oct 31 2022 5:30PM - Oct 31 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Oct 31 2022 5:30PM - Oct 31 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 9:00PM 213 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 8:59PM 221 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Oct 31 2022 6:00PM - Oct 31 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Oct 31 2022 7:30PM - Oct 31 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Oct 31 2022 7:30PM - Oct 31 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Oct 31 2022 7:30PM - Oct 31 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Oct 31 2022 7:30PM - Oct 31 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Oct 31 2022 7:30PM - Oct 31 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Nov 1 2022 8:30AM - Nov 1 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 1 2022 9:00AM - Nov 1 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 1 2022 9:00AM - Nov 1 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 1 2022 9:00AM - Nov 1 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 1 2022 9:00AM - Nov 1 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 1 2022 9:00AM - Nov 1 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 1 2022 9:00AM - Nov 1 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 1 2022 9:00AM - Nov 1 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 1 2022 10:30AM - Nov 1 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 1 2022 1:00PM - Nov 1 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 1 2022 2:30PM - Nov 1 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 1 2022 2:30PM - Nov 1 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 1 2022 2:30PM - Nov 1 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 1 2022 2:30PM - Nov 1 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 1 2022 4:00PM - Nov 1 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Nov 1 2022 5:30PM - Nov 1 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 1 2022 5:30PM - Nov 1 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Nov 1 2022 5:30PM - Nov 1 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Nov 1 2022 5:30PM - Nov 1 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Nov 1 2022 6:00PM - Nov 1 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Nov 1 2022 7:30PM - Nov 1 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 1 2022 7:30PM - Nov 1 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 1 2022 7:30PM - Nov 1 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 2 2022 8:30AM - Nov 2 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 2 2022 9:00AM - Nov 2 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 2 2022 9:00AM - Nov 2 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 2 2022 9:00AM - Nov 2 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 2 2022 9:00AM - Nov 2 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 2 2022 9:00AM - Nov 2 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 2 2022 9:00AM - Nov 2 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 2 2022 9:00AM - Nov 2 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 2 2022 10:30AM - Nov 2 2022 11:55AM 207 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 2 2022 1:00PM - Nov 2 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 2 2022 2:30PM - Nov 2 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 2 2022 2:30PM - Nov 2 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 2 2022 2:30PM - Nov 2 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 2 2022 2:30PM - Nov 2 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 2 2022 2:30PM - Nov 2 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 2 2022 2:30PM - Nov 2 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Nov 2 2022 3:00PM - Nov 2 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Nov 2 2022 4:00PM - Nov 2 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Nov 2 2022 4:00PM - Nov 2 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 2 2022 4:00PM - Nov 2 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 2 2022 4:00PM - Nov 2 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Nov 2 2022 4:00PM - Nov 2 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 2 2022 4:00PM - Nov 2 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 2 2022 4:00PM - Nov 2 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Nov 2 2022 5:30PM - Nov 2 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Nov 2 2022 5:30PM - Nov 2 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 2 2022 5:30PM - Nov 2 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Nov 2 2022 5:30PM - Nov 2 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 2 2022 6:00PM - Nov 2 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 2 2022 7:30PM - Nov 2 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 2 2022 7:30PM - Nov 2 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 2 2022 7:30PM - Nov 2 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 2 2022 7:30PM - Nov 2 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 2 2022 7:30PM - Nov 2 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Nov 3 2022 9:00AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 3 2022 10:30AM - Nov 3 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:00PM - Nov 3 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:00PM - Nov 3 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:00PM - Nov 3 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:00PM - Nov 3 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:00PM - Nov 3 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:00PM - Nov 3 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:00PM - Nov 3 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Nov 3 2022 1:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 3 2022 2:30PM - Nov 3 2022 3:55PM 102B 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 3 2022 4:00PM - Nov 3 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 3 2022 4:00PM - Nov 3 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Nov 3 2022 5:30PM - Nov 3 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Nov 3 2022 5:30PM - Nov 3 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 3 2022 5:30PM - Nov 3 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Nov 3 2022 5:30PM - Nov 3 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Nov 3 2022 6:00PM - Nov 3 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Nov 3 2022 6:00PM - Nov 3 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 3 2022 6:00PM - Nov 3 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 3 2022 6:00PM - Nov 3 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 3 2022 6:00PM - Nov 3 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 3 2022 6:00PM - Nov 3 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Nov 3 2022 7:30PM - Nov 3 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 3 2022 7:30PM - Nov 3 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 3 2022 7:30PM - Nov 3 2022 8:59PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Nov 4 2022 9:00AM - Nov 4 2022 11:59AM 211 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Nov 4 2022 11:00AM - Nov 4 2022 12:55PM 222 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 7 2022 8:30AM - Nov 7 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 7 2022 9:00AM - Nov 7 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 7 2022 10:30AM - Nov 7 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 7 2022 1:00PM - Nov 7 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 7 2022 2:30PM - Nov 7 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 7 2022 4:00PM - Nov 7 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 7 2022 4:00PM - Nov 7 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 7 2022 4:00PM - Nov 7 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 7 2022 4:00PM - Nov 7 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 7 2022 4:30PM - Nov 7 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 7 2022 4:30PM - Nov 7 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Nov 7 2022 5:30PM - Nov 7 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 7 2022 5:30PM - Nov 7 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 8:59PM 221 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 9:00PM 213 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Nov 7 2022 6:00PM - Nov 7 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 7 2022 7:30PM - Nov 7 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 7 2022 7:30PM - Nov 7 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 7 2022 7:30PM - Nov 7 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 7 2022 7:30PM - Nov 7 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 7 2022 7:30PM - Nov 7 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Nov 8 2022 8:30AM - Nov 8 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 8 2022 9:00AM - Nov 8 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 8 2022 9:00AM - Nov 8 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 8 2022 9:00AM - Nov 8 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 8 2022 9:00AM - Nov 8 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 8 2022 9:00AM - Nov 8 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 8 2022 9:00AM - Nov 8 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 8 2022 9:00AM - Nov 8 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 8 2022 10:30AM - Nov 8 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 8 2022 1:00PM - Nov 8 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 8 2022 2:30PM - Nov 8 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 8 2022 2:30PM - Nov 8 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 8 2022 2:30PM - Nov 8 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 8 2022 2:30PM - Nov 8 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 8 2022 4:00PM - Nov 8 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Nov 8 2022 5:30PM - Nov 8 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 8 2022 5:30PM - Nov 8 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Nov 8 2022 5:30PM - Nov 8 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Nov 8 2022 5:30PM - Nov 8 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Nov 8 2022 6:00PM - Nov 8 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Nov 8 2022 7:30PM - Nov 8 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 8 2022 7:30PM - Nov 8 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 8 2022 7:30PM - Nov 8 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 9 2022 8:30AM - Nov 9 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 9 2022 9:00AM - Nov 9 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 9 2022 9:00AM - Nov 9 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 9 2022 9:00AM - Nov 9 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 9 2022 9:00AM - Nov 9 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 9 2022 9:00AM - Nov 9 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 9 2022 9:00AM - Nov 9 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 9 2022 9:00AM - Nov 9 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 9 2022 10:30AM - Nov 9 2022 11:55AM 207 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 9 2022 1:00PM - Nov 9 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 9 2022 2:30PM - Nov 9 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 9 2022 2:30PM - Nov 9 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 9 2022 2:30PM - Nov 9 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 9 2022 2:30PM - Nov 9 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 9 2022 2:30PM - Nov 9 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 9 2022 2:30PM - Nov 9 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Nov 9 2022 3:00PM - Nov 9 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Nov 9 2022 4:00PM - Nov 9 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Nov 9 2022 4:00PM - Nov 9 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 9 2022 4:00PM - Nov 9 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 9 2022 4:00PM - Nov 9 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Nov 9 2022 4:00PM - Nov 9 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 9 2022 4:00PM - Nov 9 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 9 2022 4:00PM - Nov 9 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Nov 9 2022 5:30PM - Nov 9 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Nov 9 2022 5:30PM - Nov 9 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 9 2022 5:30PM - Nov 9 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Nov 9 2022 5:30PM - Nov 9 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 9 2022 6:00PM - Nov 9 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 9 2022 7:30PM - Nov 9 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 9 2022 7:30PM - Nov 9 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 9 2022 7:30PM - Nov 9 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 9 2022 7:30PM - Nov 9 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 9 2022 7:30PM - Nov 9 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Nov 10 2022 9:00AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 10 2022 10:30AM - Nov 10 2022 11:55AM 100 
Passport to Success - Comprehensive Job Search
Career Development Office (CDO)
Nov 10 2022 12:00PM - Nov 10 2022 12:50PM 102A 
Passport to Success - Comprehensive Job Search
Career Development Office (CDO)
Nov 10 2022 12:00PM - Nov 10 2022 12:50PM 102B 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:00PM - Nov 10 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:00PM - Nov 10 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:00PM - Nov 10 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:00PM - Nov 10 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:00PM - Nov 10 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:00PM - Nov 10 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:00PM - Nov 10 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Nov 10 2022 1:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 10 2022 2:30PM - Nov 10 2022 3:55PM 102B 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 10 2022 4:00PM - Nov 10 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 10 2022 4:00PM - Nov 10 2022 5:29PM 213 
Passport to Success - Comprehensive Job Search
Career Development Office (CDO)
Nov 10 2022 5:00PM - Nov 10 2022 5:50PM 220 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Nov 10 2022 5:30PM - Nov 10 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Nov 10 2022 5:30PM - Nov 10 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 10 2022 5:30PM - Nov 10 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Nov 10 2022 5:30PM - Nov 10 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Nov 10 2022 6:00PM - Nov 10 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Nov 10 2022 6:00PM - Nov 10 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 10 2022 6:00PM - Nov 10 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 10 2022 6:00PM - Nov 10 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 10 2022 6:00PM - Nov 10 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 10 2022 6:00PM - Nov 10 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Nov 10 2022 7:30PM - Nov 10 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 10 2022 7:30PM - Nov 10 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 10 2022 7:30PM - Nov 10 2022 8:59PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Nov 11 2022 9:00AM - Nov 11 2022 11:59AM 211 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Nov 11 2022 11:00AM - Nov 11 2022 12:55PM 222 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 14 2022 8:30AM - Nov 14 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 14 2022 9:00AM - Nov 14 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 14 2022 10:30AM - Nov 14 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 14 2022 1:00PM - Nov 14 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 14 2022 2:30PM - Nov 14 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 14 2022 4:00PM - Nov 14 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 14 2022 4:00PM - Nov 14 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 14 2022 4:00PM - Nov 14 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 14 2022 4:00PM - Nov 14 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 14 2022 4:30PM - Nov 14 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 14 2022 4:30PM - Nov 14 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Nov 14 2022 5:30PM - Nov 14 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 14 2022 5:30PM - Nov 14 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 9:00PM 213 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 8:59PM 221 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Nov 14 2022 6:00PM - Nov 14 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 14 2022 7:30PM - Nov 14 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 14 2022 7:30PM - Nov 14 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 14 2022 7:30PM - Nov 14 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 14 2022 7:30PM - Nov 14 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 14 2022 7:30PM - Nov 14 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Nov 15 2022 8:30AM - Nov 15 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 15 2022 9:00AM - Nov 15 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 15 2022 9:00AM - Nov 15 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 15 2022 9:00AM - Nov 15 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 15 2022 9:00AM - Nov 15 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 15 2022 9:00AM - Nov 15 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 15 2022 9:00AM - Nov 15 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 15 2022 9:00AM - Nov 15 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 15 2022 10:30AM - Nov 15 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 15 2022 1:00PM - Nov 15 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 15 2022 2:30PM - Nov 15 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 15 2022 2:30PM - Nov 15 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 15 2022 2:30PM - Nov 15 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 15 2022 2:30PM - Nov 15 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 15 2022 4:00PM - Nov 15 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Nov 15 2022 5:30PM - Nov 15 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 15 2022 5:30PM - Nov 15 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Nov 15 2022 5:30PM - Nov 15 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Nov 15 2022 5:30PM - Nov 15 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Nov 15 2022 6:00PM - Nov 15 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Nov 15 2022 7:30PM - Nov 15 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 15 2022 7:30PM - Nov 15 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 15 2022 7:30PM - Nov 15 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 16 2022 8:30AM - Nov 16 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 16 2022 9:00AM - Nov 16 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 16 2022 9:00AM - Nov 16 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 16 2022 9:00AM - Nov 16 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 16 2022 9:00AM - Nov 16 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 16 2022 9:00AM - Nov 16 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 16 2022 9:00AM - Nov 16 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 16 2022 9:00AM - Nov 16 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 16 2022 10:30AM - Nov 16 2022 11:55AM 207 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 16 2022 1:00PM - Nov 16 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 16 2022 2:30PM - Nov 16 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 16 2022 2:30PM - Nov 16 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 16 2022 2:30PM - Nov 16 2022 3:59PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 16 2022 2:30PM - Nov 16 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 16 2022 2:30PM - Nov 16 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 16 2022 2:30PM - Nov 16 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Nov 16 2022 3:00PM - Nov 16 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Nov 16 2022 4:00PM - Nov 16 2022 5:55PM 213 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Nov 16 2022 4:00PM - Nov 16 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 16 2022 4:00PM - Nov 16 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 16 2022 4:00PM - Nov 16 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Nov 16 2022 4:00PM - Nov 16 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 16 2022 4:00PM - Nov 16 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 16 2022 4:00PM - Nov 16 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Nov 16 2022 5:30PM - Nov 16 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Nov 16 2022 5:30PM - Nov 16 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 16 2022 5:30PM - Nov 16 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Nov 16 2022 5:30PM - Nov 16 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 16 2022 6:00PM - Nov 16 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 16 2022 7:30PM - Nov 16 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 16 2022 7:30PM - Nov 16 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 16 2022 7:30PM - Nov 16 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 16 2022 7:30PM - Nov 16 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 16 2022 7:30PM - Nov 16 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Nov 17 2022 9:00AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 17 2022 10:30AM - Nov 17 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:00PM - Nov 17 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:00PM - Nov 17 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:00PM - Nov 17 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:00PM - Nov 17 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:00PM - Nov 17 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:00PM - Nov 17 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:00PM - Nov 17 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Nov 17 2022 1:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 17 2022 2:30PM - Nov 17 2022 3:55PM 102B 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 17 2022 4:00PM - Nov 17 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 17 2022 4:00PM - Nov 17 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Nov 17 2022 5:30PM - Nov 17 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Nov 17 2022 5:30PM - Nov 17 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 17 2022 5:30PM - Nov 17 2022 7:29PM 210 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Nov 17 2022 5:30PM - Nov 17 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Nov 17 2022 6:00PM - Nov 17 2022 9:00PM 260 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Nov 17 2022 6:00PM - Nov 17 2022 8:59PM 211 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 17 2022 6:00PM - Nov 17 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 17 2022 6:00PM - Nov 17 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 17 2022 6:00PM - Nov 17 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 17 2022 6:00PM - Nov 17 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Nov 17 2022 7:30PM - Nov 17 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 17 2022 7:30PM - Nov 17 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 17 2022 7:30PM - Nov 17 2022 8:59PM 310 
5319/10764 Intro to American Law Exam
Exam
Nov 18 2022 8:30AM - Nov 18 2022 1:00PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Nov 18 2022 9:00AM - Nov 18 2022 11:59AM 211 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Nov 18 2022 11:00AM - Nov 18 2022 12:55PM 222 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 21 2022 8:30AM - Nov 21 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 21 2022 9:00AM - Nov 21 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 21 2022 10:30AM - Nov 21 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 21 2022 1:00PM - Nov 21 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 21 2022 2:30PM - Nov 21 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 21 2022 4:00PM - Nov 21 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 21 2022 4:00PM - Nov 21 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 21 2022 4:00PM - Nov 21 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 21 2022 4:00PM - Nov 21 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 21 2022 4:30PM - Nov 21 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 21 2022 4:30PM - Nov 21 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Nov 21 2022 5:30PM - Nov 21 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 21 2022 5:30PM - Nov 21 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 8:59PM 221 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 9:00PM 213 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Nov 21 2022 6:00PM - Nov 21 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 21 2022 7:30PM - Nov 21 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 21 2022 7:30PM - Nov 21 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 21 2022 7:30PM - Nov 21 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 21 2022 7:30PM - Nov 21 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 21 2022 7:30PM - Nov 21 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Nov 22 2022 8:30AM - Nov 22 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 22 2022 9:00AM - Nov 22 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 22 2022 9:00AM - Nov 22 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 22 2022 9:00AM - Nov 22 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 22 2022 9:00AM - Nov 22 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 22 2022 9:00AM - Nov 22 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 22 2022 9:00AM - Nov 22 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 22 2022 9:00AM - Nov 22 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:59AM 102A 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 22 2022 10:30AM - Nov 22 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 22 2022 1:00PM - Nov 22 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 22 2022 2:30PM - Nov 22 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 22 2022 2:30PM - Nov 22 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 22 2022 2:30PM - Nov 22 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 22 2022 2:30PM - Nov 22 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 22 2022 4:00PM - Nov 22 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Nov 22 2022 5:30PM - Nov 22 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 22 2022 5:30PM - Nov 22 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Nov 22 2022 5:30PM - Nov 22 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Nov 22 2022 5:30PM - Nov 22 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 8:00PM 200 
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 9:00PM 211 
Property
Class
Nov 22 2022 6:00PM - Nov 22 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Nov 22 2022 7:30PM - Nov 22 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 22 2022 7:30PM - Nov 22 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 22 2022 7:30PM - Nov 22 2022 8:59PM 310 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 23 2022 9:00AM - Nov 23 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 23 2022 9:00AM - Nov 23 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 23 2022 10:30AM - Nov 23 2022 11:55AM 260 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 23 2022 10:30AM - Nov 23 2022 11:59AM 222 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 23 2022 10:30AM - Nov 23 2022 11:55AM 207 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 23 2022 1:00PM - Nov 23 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 23 2022 1:00PM - Nov 23 2022 2:25PM 310 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 23 2022 2:30PM - Nov 23 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 23 2022 2:30PM - Nov 23 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 23 2022 2:30PM - Nov 23 2022 3:55PM 100 
Professor Wells
Class
Nov 23 2022 3:00PM - Nov 23 2022 6:00PM 144 TUII 
Criminal Defense Clinic
Class
Nov 23 2022 4:00PM - Nov 23 2022 5:55PM 213 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 23 2022 4:00PM - Nov 23 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 23 2022 4:00PM - Nov 23 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 23 2022 4:00PM - Nov 23 2022 5:25PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 23 2022 5:30PM - Nov 23 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Nov 23 2022 5:30PM - Nov 23 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 23 2022 6:00PM - Nov 23 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 23 2022 6:00PM - Nov 23 2022 9:00PM 213 
Family Law
Class
Nov 23 2022 6:00PM - Nov 23 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 23 2022 6:00PM - Nov 23 2022 7:25PM 102B 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 23 2022 7:30PM - Nov 23 2022 9:00PM 102B 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 24 2022 9:00AM - Nov 24 2022 10:25AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 24 2022 10:30AM - Nov 24 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 24 2022 10:30AM - Nov 24 2022 11:55AM 200 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 24 2022 10:30AM - Nov 24 2022 11:55AM 310 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 24 2022 10:30AM - Nov 24 2022 11:55AM 100 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Nov 24 2022 1:30PM - Nov 24 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 24 2022 2:30PM - Nov 24 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 24 2022 2:30PM - Nov 24 2022 3:55PM 210 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 24 2022 2:30PM - Nov 24 2022 3:55PM 220 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 24 2022 2:30PM - Nov 24 2022 3:55PM 102B 
Health Legislation & Advocacy
Class
Nov 24 2022 5:30PM - Nov 24 2022 7:25PM 200 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Nov 24 2022 6:00PM - Nov 24 2022 9:00PM 260 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 24 2022 6:00PM - Nov 24 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 24 2022 6:00PM - Nov 24 2022 7:55PM 102B 
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic
Class
Nov 25 2022 11:00AM - Nov 25 2022 12:55PM 222 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 28 2022 8:30AM - Nov 28 2022 9:59AM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:29AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:29AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:25AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:29AM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:29AM 260 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:29AM 311 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 28 2022 9:00AM - Nov 28 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 28 2022 10:30AM - Nov 28 2022 11:55AM 207 
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 1:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 28 2022 1:00PM - Nov 28 2022 2:25PM 310 
Tax Accounting
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 4:25PM 213 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 3:59PM 310 
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 5:29PM 221 
Environmental Law -Hester
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 3:55PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 28 2022 2:30PM - Nov 28 2022 3:55PM 100 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 28 2022 4:00PM - Nov 28 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 28 2022 4:00PM - Nov 28 2022 5:30PM 312 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 28 2022 4:00PM - Nov 28 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 28 2022 4:00PM - Nov 28 2022 5:25PM 200 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 28 2022 4:30PM - Nov 28 2022 7:30PM 260 
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES
Class
Nov 28 2022 4:30PM - Nov 28 2022 7:29PM 210 
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA
Class
Nov 28 2022 5:30PM - Nov 28 2022 7:29PM 100 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 28 2022 5:30PM - Nov 28 2022 6:55PM 311 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 7:29PM 310 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 8:59PM 220 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 9:00PM 222 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 9:00PM 213 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 9:00PM 207 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 9:00PM 200 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 8:59PM 221 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Property
Class
Nov 28 2022 6:00PM - Nov 28 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 28 2022 7:30PM - Nov 28 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 28 2022 7:30PM - Nov 28 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 28 2022 7:30PM - Nov 28 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 28 2022 7:30PM - Nov 28 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 28 2022 7:30PM - Nov 28 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR
Class
Nov 29 2022 8:30AM - Nov 29 2022 10:29AM 100 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Nov 29 2022 9:00AM - Nov 29 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 29 2022 9:00AM - Nov 29 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 29 2022 9:00AM - Nov 29 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 29 2022 9:00AM - Nov 29 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 29 2022 9:00AM - Nov 29 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 29 2022 9:00AM - Nov 29 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Nov 29 2022 9:00AM - Nov 29 2022 10:25AM 260 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 222 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 312 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:59AM 102A 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Nov 29 2022 10:30AM - Nov 29 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:25PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 221 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 211 
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:59PM 222 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Nov 29 2022 1:00PM - Nov 29 2022 2:29PM 310 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Nov 29 2022 2:30PM - Nov 29 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Nov 29 2022 2:30PM - Nov 29 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Nov 29 2022 2:30PM - Nov 29 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Nov 29 2022 2:30PM - Nov 29 2022 3:55PM 102B 
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:59PM 222 
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:59PM 260 
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:59PM 100 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:59PM 200 
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:55PM 221 
6232 - HIPAA - EWER
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:59PM 311 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Nov 29 2022 4:00PM - Nov 29 2022 5:29PM 213 
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR.
Class
Nov 29 2022 5:30PM - Nov 29 2022 7:29PM 213 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Nov 29 2022 5:30PM - Nov 29 2022 7:29PM 210 
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER
Class
Nov 29 2022 5:30PM - Nov 29 2022 7:29PM 312 
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO
Class
Nov 29 2022 5:30PM - Nov 29 2022 7:29PM 207 
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 6:59PM 100 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 8:59PM 220 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 9:00PM 222 
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Entertainment Law Clinic
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 8:00PM 200 
Property
Class
Nov 29 2022 6:00PM - Nov 29 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM
Class
Nov 29 2022 7:30PM - Nov 29 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Nov 29 2022 7:30PM - Nov 29 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Nov 29 2022 7:30PM - Nov 29 2022 8:59PM 310 
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU
Class
Nov 30 2022 8:30AM - Nov 30 2022 9:59AM 312 
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON
Class
Nov 30 2022 9:00AM - Nov 30 2022 10:29AM 311 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Nov 30 2022 9:00AM - Nov 30 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Nov 30 2022 9:00AM - Nov 30 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Nov 30 2022 9:00AM - Nov 30 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Nov 30 2022 9:00AM - Nov 30 2022 10:29AM 210 
Introduction to American Law
Class
Nov 30 2022 9:00AM - Nov 30 2022 10:25AM 310 
WRS: Bioethics
Class
Nov 30 2022 9:00AM - Nov 30 2022 10:25AM 100 
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:55AM 260 
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM)
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:55AM 310 
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 222 
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 100 
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 102A 
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 200 
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 210 
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 220 
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 102B 
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 311 
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 211 
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:59AM 312 
Secured Financing
Class
Nov 30 2022 10:30AM - Nov 30 2022 11:55AM 207 
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:59PM 200 
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 311 
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 211 
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 312 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 102B 
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:29PM 100 
Genetics & the Law
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:25PM 207 
Professional Responsibility
Class
Nov 30 2022 1:00PM - Nov 30 2022 2:25PM 310 
5335 - Land Use - ZALE
Class
Nov 30 2022 2:30PM - Nov 30 2022 3:59PM 211 
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN
Class
Nov 30 2022 2:30PM - Nov 30 2022 3:59PM 102A 
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN
Class
Nov 30 2022 2:30PM - Nov 30 2022 3:59PM 310 
Family Law
Class
Nov 30 2022 2:30PM - Nov 30 2022 3:55PM 102B 
WRS: Antidiscrimination
Class
Nov 30 2022 2:30PM - Nov 30 2022 3:55PM 100 
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES
Class
Nov 30 2022 4:00PM - Nov 30 2022 4:59PM 221 
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK
Class
Nov 30 2022 4:00PM - Nov 30 2022 5:29PM 102A 
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT
Class
Nov 30 2022 4:00PM - Nov 30 2022 5:30PM 312 
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO
Class
Nov 30 2022 4:00PM - Nov 30 2022 5:59PM 207 
ADR Survey
Class
Nov 30 2022 4:00PM - Nov 30 2022 5:25PM 311 
Legal Analysis and Writing
Class
Nov 30 2022 4:00PM - Nov 30 2022 5:25PM 200 
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG
Class
Nov 30 2022 5:30PM - Nov 30 2022 7:29PM 100 
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ
Class
Nov 30 2022 5:30PM - Nov 30 2022 7:29PM 200 
Immigration and Family Law
Class
Nov 30 2022 5:30PM - Nov 30 2022 6:55PM 311 
Trade Secrets
Class
Nov 30 2022 5:30PM - Nov 30 2022 7:25PM 221 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 9:00PM 222 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 9:00PM 213 
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 8:59PM 220 
5370 - International Law - JACKSON
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 7:29PM 211 
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 7:29PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 7:29PM 312 
Family Law
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Nov 30 2022 6:00PM - Nov 30 2022 7:25PM 102B 
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN
Class
Nov 30 2022 7:30PM - Nov 30 2022 8:59PM 211 
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE
Class
Nov 30 2022 7:30PM - Nov 30 2022 8:59PM 310 
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT
Class
Nov 30 2022 7:30PM - Nov 30 2022 8:59PM 312 
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH
Class
Nov 30 2022 7:30PM - Nov 30 2022 8:59PM 100 
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2
Class
Nov 30 2022 7:30PM - Nov 30 2022 9:00PM 102B 
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 10:29AM 311 
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 10:29AM 310 
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 10:29AM 102A 
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 10:29AM 102B 
5406 - Procedure - SALIB
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 10:29AM 220 
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 10:29AM 210 
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 10:25AM 260 
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL
Class
Dec 1 2022 9:00AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 220 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 213 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 260 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 221 
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 207 
5387 - International Tax - WELLS
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 222 
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:59AM 102A 
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Class
Dec 1 2022 10:30AM - Dec 1 2022 11:55AM 100 
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:00PM - Dec 1 2022 2:29PM 102A 
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:00PM - Dec 1 2022 2:29PM 311 
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:00PM - Dec 1 2022 2:29PM 211 
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:00PM - Dec 1 2022 2:29PM 220 
5418 - Torts - MANTEL
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:00PM - Dec 1 2022 2:29PM 210 
5418 - Torts - SANDERS
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:00PM - Dec 1 2022 2:29PM 102B 
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:00PM - Dec 1 2022 2:29PM 310 
Military Justice Clinic
Class
Dec 1 2022 1:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:55PM 222 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:59PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:55PM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:59PM 312 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:55PM 210 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:59PM 260 
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:55PM 220 
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:59PM 311 
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:59PM 310 
6347 Secured Financing
Class
Dec 1 2022 2:30PM - Dec 1 2022 3:55PM 102B 
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON
Class
Dec 1 2022 4:00PM - Dec 1 2022 5:29PM 312 
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES
Class
Dec 1 2022 4:00PM - Dec 1 2022 5:29PM 213 
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL
Class
Dec 1 2022 5:30PM - Dec 1 2022 7:29PM 207 
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK
Class
Dec 1 2022 5:30PM - Dec 1 2022 7:29PM 222 
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL
Class
Dec 1 2022 5:30PM - Dec 1 2022 7:29PM 210 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Dec 1 2022 6:00PM - Dec 1 2022 8:59PM 211 
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK
Class
Dec 1 2022 6:00PM - Dec 1 2022 9:00PM 260 
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS
Class
Dec 1 2022 6:00PM - Dec 1 2022 7:29PM 311 
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI
Class
Dec 1 2022 6:00PM - Dec 1 2022 7:29PM 221 
Criminal Procedure
Class
Dec 1 2022 6:00PM - Dec 1 2022 7:25PM 102A 
Procedure
Class
Dec 1 2022 6:00PM - Dec 1 2022 7:55PM 102B 
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL
Class
Dec 1 2022 7:30PM - Dec 1 2022 9:29PM 100 
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO
Class
Dec 1 2022 7:30PM - Dec 1 2022 8:59PM 102A 
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS
Class
Dec 1 2022 7:30PM - Dec 1 2022 8:59PM 310 
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON
Class
Dec 2 2022 9:00AM - Dec 2 2022 11:59AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Dec 5 2022 9:00AM - Dec 5 2022 10:25AM 211 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT
Class
Dec 5 2022 9:00AM - Dec 5 2022 10:25AM 210 
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW
Class
Dec 5 2022 6:00PM - Dec 5 2022 8:59PM 221 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Dec 6 2022 1:00PM - Dec 6 2022 2:25PM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD
Class
Dec 8 2022 10:30AM - Dec 8 2022 11:55AM 200 
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ
Class
Dec 12 2022 9:00AM - Dec 12 2022 10:25AM 211 
Meet the OCI Employers
Career Development Office (CDO)
Dec 16 2022 3:00PM - Dec 16 2022 6:00PM 101 
Meet the OCI Employers
Career Development Office (CDO)
Dec 16 2022 3:00PM - Dec 16 2022 6:00PM 100 
Meet the OCI Employers
Career Development Office (CDO)
Dec 16 2022 3:00PM - Dec 16 2022 6:00PM L101 
Meet the OCI Employers
Career Development Office (CDO)
Dec 16 2022 3:00PM - Dec 16 2022 6:00PM 101B 
Passport to Success - Session III
Career Development Office (CDO)
Jan 18 2023 12:00PM - Jan 18 2023 12:50PM 102A 
Passport to Success - Session III
Career Development Office (CDO)
Jan 18 2023 12:00PM - Jan 18 2023 12:50PM 102B 
Passport to Success - Session III (Part-time)
Career Development Office (CDO)
Jan 18 2023 5:00PM - Jan 18 2023 5:50PM 220 
GPITT
Career Development Office (CDO)
Jan 27 2023 11:00AM - Jan 27 2023 2:00PM 101 
GPITT
Career Development Office (CDO)
Jan 27 2023 11:00AM - Jan 27 2023 2:00PM 101B 
GPITT
Career Development Office (CDO)
Jan 27 2023 11:00AM - Jan 27 2023 2:00PM 100 
GPITT
Career Development Office (CDO)
Jan 27 2023 11:00AM - Jan 27 2023 2:00PM L101 
Passport to Success - Session IV (Full-time)
Career Development Office (CDO)
Mar 29 2023 12:00PM - Mar 29 2023 12:50PM 102A 
Passport to Success - Session IV (Full-time)
Career Development Office (CDO)
Mar 29 2023 12:00PM - Mar 29 2023 12:50PM 102B 
Passport to Success - Session IV (Part-Time)
Career Development Office (CDO)
Mar 29 2023 5:00PM - Mar 29 2023 5:50PM 220