University of Houston Law Center Logo
HOME
Faculty

See reservations for a particular room:

 

event_name event_type start_time room_name
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 9/26/2022 8:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
LSS Research Modules Library Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:15:00 AM 102A
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 9/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/26/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 9/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/26/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
1L Tools for Success Office of Student Affairs Mon, 9/26/2022 12:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 12:50:00 PM 311
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 9/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 3:45:00 PM 311
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 9/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 9/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 9/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 9/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 9/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 9/26/2022 4:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 9/26/2022 4:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 9/26/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 9/26/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 9/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/26/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 9/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 9/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 9/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 9/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 9/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 9/27/2022 8:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
Professor Wells Class Tue, 9/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/27/2022 10:25:00 AM 144 BLB
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
Professor Wells Class Tue, 9/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/27/2022 11:55:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 9/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 9/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 9/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Tue, 9/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 3:45:00 PM 312
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 9/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 9/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 9/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 9/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 9/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 9/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/27/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 9/27/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 9/27/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 9/27/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/27/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 9/28/2022 8:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
Professor Wells Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:25:00 AM 144 BLB
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 9/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/28/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 9/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/28/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 9/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 9/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 9/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 9/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 9/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 9/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Wed, 9/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 3:45:00 PM 311
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 9/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 9/28/2022 3:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 9/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 9/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 9/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 9/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 9/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 9/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 9/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 9/28/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 9/28/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 9/28/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 9/28/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 9/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/28/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 9/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 9/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 9/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 9/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 9/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
LL.M. Law Firm Networking Reception Global and Graduate Programs Thu, 9/29/2022 8:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:00:00 PM 101
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Professor Wells Class Thu, 9/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/29/2022 10:25:00 AM 144 BLB
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
LSS Research Module Library Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:45:00 AM 312
Professor Wells Class Thu, 9/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 9/29/2022 11:55:00 AM 144 BLB
IPSO Copyright Lecture - Prof. McFarlin Student Organization Thu, 9/29/2022 12:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 12:50:00 PM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 9/29/2022 1:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Thu, 9/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 3:45:00 PM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 9/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 9/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 9/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 9/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 9/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 9/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 9/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 9/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 9/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 9/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 9/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 9/29/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 9/29/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 9/29/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 9/29/2022 7:30:00 PM - 9/29/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
Small & Midsize Firm Open House Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 9/30/2022 - 9/30/2022 5:00:00 PM 101
Small & Midsize Open House Admissions Fri, 9/30/2022 - 9/30/2022 5:00:00 PM 100
Small & Midsize Open House Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 9/30/2022 - 9/30/2022 5:00:00 PM L101
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 9/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 9/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 9/30/2022 11:00:00 AM - 9/30/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Sat, 10/1/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/1/2022 7:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Sat, 10/1/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/1/2022 7:00:00 PM 144 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Sat, 10/1/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/1/2022 7:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Sat, 10/1/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/1/2022 7:00:00 PM 240 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Sat, 10/1/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/1/2022 7:00:00 PM 111 TUII
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Sat, 10/1/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/1/2022 7:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Sat, 10/1/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/1/2022 7:00:00 PM 211 TUII
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 10/3/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 10/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/3/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 10/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/3/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 10/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 3:45:00 PM 311
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute (BAI) Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 BLB
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 10/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 10/3/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 10/3/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 10/3/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 10/3/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/3/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/3/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 10/3/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 10/3/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 10/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/3/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 10/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 10/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 10/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 10/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/3/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 10/4/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 10/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 10/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 10/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/4/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
Professor Wells Class Tue, 10/4/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/4/2022 11:55:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
LSS Research Module LSS Tue, 10/4/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 2:15:00 PM 102B
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 10/4/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 10/4/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 10/4/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 10/4/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 10/4/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 10/4/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 10/4/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 10/4/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 10/4/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/4/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 10/4/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 10/4/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 10/4/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/4/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 10/5/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 10/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 10/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 10/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 10/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 10/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 10/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 10/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 10/5/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/5/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
Passport to Success-Professional Development Series Session II Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 10/5/2022 12:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 12:50:00 PM 102A
Passport to Success-Professional Development Series Session II Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 10/5/2022 12:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 12:50:00 PM 102B
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Addressing Student Concerns - Faculty & Staff Training Office of Student Affairs Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:00:00 PM 101
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 10/5/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 10/5/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 10/5/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/5/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 10/5/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/5/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Wed, 10/5/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 3:45:00 PM 311
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 10/5/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 10/5/2022 3:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 10/5/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 10/5/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 10/5/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 10/5/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 10/5/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 10/5/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 10/5/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
Passport to Success - Session II (Part-time) Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 10/5/2022 5:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 5:50:00 PM 211
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 10/5/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 10/5/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 10/5/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 10/5/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 10/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/5/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 10/5/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 10/5/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/5/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 10/5/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 10/5/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/5/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 10/6/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
LSS Research Module Library Thu, 10/6/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/6/2022 11:45:00 AM 312
LSS Research Module Library Thu, 10/6/2022 12:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM 312
LSS Research Modules Library Thu, 10/6/2022 12:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 12:50:00 PM 210
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 10/6/2022 1:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 10/6/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/6/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 10/6/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 10/6/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 10/6/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 10/6/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 10/6/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/6/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/6/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 10/6/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 10/6/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 10/6/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/6/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 10/6/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 10/6/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 10/6/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/6/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 10/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 10/7/2022 11:00:00 AM - 10/7/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions- Professor Ginsburg- Makeup class Class Fri, 10/7/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/7/2022 7:25:00 PM 100
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 10/10/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 10/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 10/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/10/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
TLAP Lunch & Dinner Office of Student Affairs Mon, 10/10/2022 11:00:00 AM - 10/10/2022 6:30:00 PM 101
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 10/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 3:45:00 PM 311
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 10/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 10/10/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 10/10/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 10/10/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 10/10/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/10/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/10/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 10/10/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 10/10/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 10/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/10/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 10/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 10/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 10/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 10/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 10/11/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 10/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 10/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 10/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 10/11/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/11/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 10/11/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 10/11/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 10/11/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 10/11/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 10/11/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 10/11/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 10/11/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 10/11/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 10/11/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/11/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 10/11/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 10/11/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 10/11/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/11/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 10/12/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 10/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 10/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 10/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 10/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 10/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 10/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 10/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 10/12/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/12/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
Health Fair Office of Student Affairs Wed, 10/12/2022 11:00:00 AM - 10/12/2022 6:30:00 PM 101
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 10/12/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 10/12/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 10/12/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/12/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 10/12/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/12/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 10/12/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 10/12/2022 3:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 10/12/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 10/12/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 10/12/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 10/12/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 10/12/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 10/12/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 10/12/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 10/12/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 10/12/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 10/12/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 10/12/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 10/12/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/12/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 10/12/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 10/12/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/12/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 10/12/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 10/12/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
IPIL Advisory Council Dinner IPIL Thu, 10/13/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 8:30:00 PM 101
IPIL Advisory Council Dinner IPIL Thu, 10/13/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 8:30:00 PM 101B
IPIL Advisory Council Dinner IPIL Thu, 10/13/2022 8:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 8:30:00 PM L101
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 10/13/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
LSS Research Module Library Thu, 10/13/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/13/2022 11:45:00 AM 312
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 10/13/2022 1:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 10/13/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/13/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 10/13/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 10/13/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 10/13/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 10/13/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 10/13/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/13/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/13/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 10/13/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 10/13/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 10/13/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/13/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 10/13/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 10/13/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 10/13/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/13/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 10/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
On Campus Interviews Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 10/14/2022 10:00:00 AM - 10/14/2022 3:00:00 PM 221
On-Campus Interviews Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 10/14/2022 10:00:00 AM - 10/14/2022 3:00:00 PM 207
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 10/14/2022 11:00:00 AM - 10/14/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 10/17/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 10/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/17/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 10/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/17/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 10/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 10/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 10/17/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 10/17/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 10/17/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 10/17/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/17/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/17/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 10/17/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 10/17/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 10/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/17/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 10/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 10/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 10/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 10/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/17/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 10/18/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 10/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 10/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 10/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/18/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 10/18/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/18/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 10/18/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 10/18/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 10/18/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 10/18/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 10/18/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 10/18/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 10/18/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 10/18/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 10/18/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/18/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 10/18/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 10/18/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 10/18/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/18/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 10/19/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 10/19/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/19/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 10/19/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/19/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 10/19/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/19/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 10/19/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/19/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 10/19/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/19/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 10/19/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/19/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 10/19/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/19/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 10/19/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/19/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 10/19/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 10/19/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 10/19/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/19/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 10/19/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/19/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 10/19/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 10/19/2022 3:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 10/19/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 10/19/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 10/19/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 10/19/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 10/19/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 10/19/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 10/19/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 10/19/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 10/19/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 10/19/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 10/19/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 10/19/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/19/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 10/19/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 10/19/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/19/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 10/19/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 10/19/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/19/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 10/20/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 10/20/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/20/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Deed Restrictions Training Clinics Thu, 10/20/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 2:20:00 PM 312
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 10/20/2022 1:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 10/20/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/20/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 10/20/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 10/20/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 10/20/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 10/20/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 10/20/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/20/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/20/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 10/20/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 10/20/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 10/20/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/20/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 10/20/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 10/20/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 10/20/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/20/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 10/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 10/21/2022 11:00:00 AM - 10/21/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
Street Law Program Alumni and Community Relations Sat, 10/22/2022 1:30:00 PM - 10/22/2022 5:00:00 PM 111 TUII
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 10/24/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 10/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/24/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 10/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/24/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 10/24/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 10/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 10/24/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 10/24/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 5:29:00 PM 222
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 10/24/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 10/24/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 10/24/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/24/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/24/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 10/24/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 10/24/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 10/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/24/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 10/24/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 10/24/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/24/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 10/24/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 10/24/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/24/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 10/25/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 10/25/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/25/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/25/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 10/25/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 10/25/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/25/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 10/25/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/25/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 10/25/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 10/25/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 10/25/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 10/25/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 10/25/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 10/25/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 10/25/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 10/25/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 10/25/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/25/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 10/25/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 10/25/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 10/25/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/25/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 10/26/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 10/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 10/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 10/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 10/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 10/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/26/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 10/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/26/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 10/26/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/26/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 10/26/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/26/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 10/26/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 10/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 10/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 10/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 10/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 10/26/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 10/26/2022 3:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 10/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 10/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 10/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 10/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 10/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 10/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 10/26/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 10/26/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 10/26/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 10/26/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 10/26/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 10/26/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/26/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 10/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 10/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 10/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 10/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 10/26/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/26/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 10/27/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
LSS Research Module Library Thu, 10/27/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/27/2022 11:45:00 AM 312
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 10/27/2022 1:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
LSS Research Module Library Thu, 10/27/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 3:45:00 PM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 10/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 10/27/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 10/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 10/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 10/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 10/27/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 10/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 10/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 10/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 10/27/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/27/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 10/27/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 10/27/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 10/27/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/27/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 10/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 10/28/2022 11:00:00 AM - 10/28/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 10/31/2022 8:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 10/31/2022 9:00:00 AM - 10/31/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 10/31/2022 10:30:00 AM - 10/31/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 10/31/2022 1:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 10/31/2022 2:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 10/31/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 10/31/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 5:29:00 PM 222
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 10/31/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 10/31/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 10/31/2022 4:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/31/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 10/31/2022 4:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 10/31/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 10/31/2022 5:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 10/31/2022 6:00:00 PM - 10/31/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 10/31/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 10/31/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 10/31/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 10/31/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 10/31/2022 7:30:00 PM - 10/31/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 11/1/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 11/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 11/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 11/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/1/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 11/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/1/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 11/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 11/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 11/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 11/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 11/1/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 11/1/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 11/1/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 11/1/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 11/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/1/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 11/1/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 11/1/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 11/1/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/1/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 11/2/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 11/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/2/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 11/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/2/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 11/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/2/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 11/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/2/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 11/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/2/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 11/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/2/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 11/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/2/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 11/2/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/2/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 11/2/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 11/2/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 11/2/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/2/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 11/2/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/2/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 11/2/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 11/2/2022 3:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 11/2/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 11/2/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 11/2/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 11/2/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 11/2/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 11/2/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 11/2/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 11/2/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 11/2/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 11/2/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 11/2/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 11/2/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/2/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 11/2/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 11/2/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/2/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 11/2/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 11/2/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/2/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 11/3/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 11/3/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 11/3/2022 1:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 11/3/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 11/3/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 11/3/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 11/3/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 11/3/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 11/3/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 11/3/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 11/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 11/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 11/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 11/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 11/3/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/3/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 11/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 11/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 11/3/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/3/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 11/4/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/4/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 11/4/2022 11:00:00 AM - 11/4/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 11/7/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 11/7/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/7/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 11/7/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/7/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 11/7/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 11/7/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 11/7/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 11/7/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 11/7/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 11/7/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/7/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/7/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 11/7/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 11/7/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 11/7/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/7/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 11/7/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 11/7/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/7/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 11/7/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 11/7/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/7/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 11/8/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 11/8/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/8/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/8/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 11/8/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 11/8/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/8/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 11/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/8/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 11/8/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 11/8/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 11/8/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 11/8/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 11/8/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 11/8/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 11/8/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 11/8/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 11/8/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/8/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 11/8/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 11/8/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 11/8/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/8/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 11/9/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 11/9/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/9/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 11/9/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/9/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 11/9/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/9/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 11/9/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/9/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 11/9/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/9/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 11/9/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/9/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 11/9/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/9/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 11/9/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/9/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 11/9/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 11/9/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 11/9/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/9/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 11/9/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/9/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 11/9/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 11/9/2022 3:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 11/9/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 11/9/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 11/9/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 11/9/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 11/9/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 11/9/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 11/9/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 11/9/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 11/9/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 11/9/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 11/9/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 11/9/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/9/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 11/9/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 11/9/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/9/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 11/9/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 11/9/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 11/10/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 11/10/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/10/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
Passport to Success - Comprehensive Job Search Career Development Office (CDO) Thu, 11/10/2022 12:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 12:50:00 PM 102A
Passport to Success - Comprehensive Job Search Career Development Office (CDO) Thu, 11/10/2022 12:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 12:50:00 PM 102B
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 11/10/2022 1:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 11/10/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 11/10/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 11/10/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
Passport to Success - Comprehensive Job Search Career Development Office (CDO) Thu, 11/10/2022 5:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 5:50:00 PM 220
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 11/10/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 11/10/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 11/10/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 11/10/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 11/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 11/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 11/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 11/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 11/10/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/10/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 11/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 11/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 11/10/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/10/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 11/11/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/11/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 11/11/2022 11:00:00 AM - 11/11/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 11/14/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 11/14/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/14/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 11/14/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/14/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 11/14/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 11/14/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 11/14/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 11/14/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 11/14/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 11/14/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/14/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/14/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 11/14/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 11/14/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 11/14/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/14/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 11/14/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 11/14/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/14/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 11/14/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 11/14/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/14/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 11/15/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 11/15/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/15/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/15/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 11/15/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 11/15/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/15/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 11/15/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/15/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 11/15/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 11/15/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 11/15/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 11/15/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 11/15/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 11/15/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 11/15/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 11/15/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 11/15/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/15/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 11/15/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 11/15/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 11/15/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/15/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 11/16/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 11/16/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/16/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 11/16/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/16/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 11/16/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/16/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 11/16/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/16/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 11/16/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/16/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 11/16/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/16/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 11/16/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/16/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 11/16/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 11/16/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 11/16/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 11/16/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/16/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 11/16/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/16/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 11/16/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 11/16/2022 3:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 11/16/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 11/16/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 11/16/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 11/16/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 11/16/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 11/16/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 11/16/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 11/16/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 11/16/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 11/16/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 11/16/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 11/16/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/16/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 11/16/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 11/16/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/16/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 11/16/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 11/16/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/16/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 11/17/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 11/17/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/17/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 11/17/2022 1:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 11/17/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 11/17/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 11/17/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 11/17/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 11/17/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 11/17/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 11/17/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 11/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 11/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 11/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 11/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 11/17/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/17/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 11/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 11/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 11/17/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/17/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5319/10764 Intro to American Law Exam Exam Fri, 11/18/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/18/2022 1:00:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 11/18/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/18/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 11/18/2022 11:00:00 AM - 11/18/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 11/21/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 11/21/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/21/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 11/21/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/21/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 11/21/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 11/21/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 11/21/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 11/21/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 11/21/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 11/21/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/21/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/21/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 11/21/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 11/21/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 11/21/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/21/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 11/21/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 11/21/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/21/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 11/21/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 11/21/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/21/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 11/22/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 11/22/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/22/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/22/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 11/22/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 11/22/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/22/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 11/22/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/22/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 11/22/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 11/22/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 11/22/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 11/22/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 11/22/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 11/22/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 11/22/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 11/22/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Legal Negotiations Breakout Room Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 9:00:00 PM 211
Property Class Tue, 11/22/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/22/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 11/22/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 11/22/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 11/22/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/22/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 11/23/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/23/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 11/23/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/23/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 11/23/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/23/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/23/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/23/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
Secured Financing Class Wed, 11/23/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/23/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 11/23/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 11/23/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Environmental Law -Hester Class Wed, 11/23/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/23/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/23/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/23/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 11/23/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/23/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
Professor Wells Class Wed, 11/23/2022 3:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Criminal Defense Clinic Class Wed, 11/23/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 5:55:00 PM 213
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 11/23/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Wed, 11/23/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 11/23/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 11/23/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/23/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 11/23/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/23/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/23/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/23/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
Family Law Class Wed, 11/23/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 11/23/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/23/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 11/23/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/23/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 11/24/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/24/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/24/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 11/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/24/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 11/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/24/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 11/24/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/24/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 11/24/2022 1:30:00 PM - 11/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 11/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 11/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 11/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 11/24/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/24/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
Health Legislation & Advocacy Class Thu, 11/24/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/24/2022 7:25:00 PM 200
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 11/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/24/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 11/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/24/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 11/24/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/24/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
Appellate Civil Rights Clinic Class Fri, 11/25/2022 11:00:00 AM - 11/25/2022 12:55:00 PM 222
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 11/28/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 260
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
Introduction to American Law Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Mon, 11/28/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/28/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Mon, 11/28/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/28/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5118 - Environment Energy and Natural Resources Research - DRAKE Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 1:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Mon, 11/28/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
Tax Accounting Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 4:25:00 PM 213
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 5:29:00 PM 221
Environmental Law -Hester Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 3:55:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Mon, 11/28/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Mon, 11/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Mon, 11/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
ADR Survey Class Mon, 11/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Mon, 11/28/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/28/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:30:00 PM 260
5344 - Appellate Advocacy - SCHUMACHER/PEEBLES Class Mon, 11/28/2022 4:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5217 - Fraud and Abuse - CORDOVA Class Mon, 11/28/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
Immigration and Family Law Class Mon, 11/28/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 207
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 200
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Property Class Mon, 11/28/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/28/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 11/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Mon, 11/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 11/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Mon, 11/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Mon, 11/28/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/28/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5297 - Construction Law - LAPAR Class Tue, 11/29/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 100
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Tue, 11/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Tue, 11/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Tue, 11/29/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/29/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Tue, 11/29/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/29/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:25:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 221
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARD C Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:59:00 PM 222
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Tue, 11/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 11/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Tue, 11/29/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:59:00 PM 222
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - VEGA Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:59:00 PM 260
5497 - Civil Justice Clinic I - MARQUEZ RYAN/KRASNY Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:59:00 PM 100
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:59:00 PM 200
6213 - Innocence Investigations - DOW/JEU Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:55:00 PM 221
6232 - HIPAA - EWER Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:59:00 PM 311
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Tue, 11/29/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5292 - Tax Procedure and Practice - VASQUEZ JR. Class Tue, 11/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 213
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Tue, 11/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
6233 - Internet Law - RAIMER Class Tue, 11/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
6238 - International Risk Management - RIVERO Class Tue, 11/29/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5108 - Advanced Health Law - EWER/KALEEMULAH Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 6:59:00 PM 100
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5381 - Legal Negotiations - LAWRENCE Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Entertainment Law Clinic Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 8:00:00 PM 200
Property Class Tue, 11/29/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5262 - Healthcare Compliance - INGRAHAM Class Tue, 11/29/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Tue, 11/29/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 11/29/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/29/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5323 - Conflict of Laws - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 11/30/2022 8:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 9:59:00 AM 312
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 11/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/30/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Wed, 11/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/30/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 11/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/30/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Wed, 11/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/30/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Wed, 11/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/30/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
Introduction to American Law Class Wed, 11/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/30/2022 10:25:00 AM 310
WRS: Bioethics Class Wed, 11/30/2022 9:00:00 AM - 11/30/2022 10:25:00 AM 100
The U.S. Health System: An Introduction to Managed Care, Transactions, and Policy Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:55:00 AM 260
5314 Lawyering Skills and Strategies (FLLM) Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:55:00 AM 310
5325 - National Security Law - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
5346 - State and Local Gov t Law - ZALE Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 100
5357 - Evidence - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
5397 - Climate Intervention Law and Policy - HESTER Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 200
5409 - Contracts- A1 - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5409 - Contracts- A2 - HAWKINS Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5409 - Contracts- B1 - BUSH Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 102B
5409 - Contracts- B2 - DOW Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 311
5409 - Contracts- C1 - TRUJILLO Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5409 - Contracts- C2 - GEBRU Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:59:00 AM 312
Secured Financing Class Wed, 11/30/2022 10:30:00 AM - 11/30/2022 11:55:00 AM 207
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/STOREY Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:59:00 PM 200
5326 - Criminal Procedure - BREGANT Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5330 - Antitrust - BUSH Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5357 - Evidence - JANICKE Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5368 - Estate Planning - BUCKLES Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 312
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
7305 - WRS: Hot Topics in Criminal Law and Procedure - THOMPSON Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:29:00 PM 100
Genetics & the Law Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:25:00 PM 207
Professional Responsibility Class Wed, 11/30/2022 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 2:25:00 PM 310
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Wed, 11/30/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 3:59:00 PM 211
5397 - Blockchain/Cryptocurrency Law - BROWN Class Wed, 11/30/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 3:59:00 PM 102A
6302 - Foreign Affairs - BERMAN Class Wed, 11/30/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
Family Law Class Wed, 11/30/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
WRS: Antidiscrimination Class Wed, 11/30/2022 2:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 3:55:00 PM 100
5151 - Tax Research - DYKES Class Wed, 11/30/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 4:59:00 PM 221
5321 - Law Office Management: How to Make Money as a Lawyer - BROWN/GRABOWSKI/HANCOCK Class Wed, 11/30/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 5:29:00 PM 102A
5371 - International Petroleum Transactions - WRIGHT Class Wed, 11/30/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 5:30:00 PM 312
5403 - Street Law I - COHEN/JARAMILLO-MORENO Class Wed, 11/30/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 5:59:00 PM 207
ADR Survey Class Wed, 11/30/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 5:25:00 PM 311
Legal Analysis and Writing Class Wed, 11/30/2022 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 5:25:00 PM 200
5241 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Wed, 11/30/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:29:00 PM 100
5291 - Partnership Tax - BERGEZ Class Wed, 11/30/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:29:00 PM 200
Immigration and Family Law Class Wed, 11/30/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 6:55:00 PM 311
Trade Secrets Class Wed, 11/30/2022 5:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:25:00 PM 221
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 9:00:00 PM 222
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 9:00:00 PM 213
5306 - Criminal Litigation and Legal Issues in Criminal Procedure - MURPHY/LOWERY Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 8:59:00 PM 220
5370 - International Law - JACKSON Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:29:00 PM 211
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:29:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:29:00 PM 312
Family Law Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Wed, 11/30/2022 6:00:00 PM - 11/30/2022 7:25:00 PM 102B
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 11/30/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5390 - Environmental Law - IRVINE Class Wed, 11/30/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
6364 - Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 11/30/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 8:59:00 PM 312
7334 - WRS: International Law and Use of Force - FOTEH Class Wed, 11/30/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 8:59:00 PM 100
Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 and E2 Class Wed, 11/30/2022 7:30:00 PM - 11/30/2022 9:00:00 PM 102B
5310 - White Collar Crime - KWOK Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 311
5332 - Patent Law - MICHAELS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 310
5406 - Procedure - CRUMP Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 102A
5406 - Procedure - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 102B
5406 - Procedure - SALIB Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 220
5459 - Federal Income Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 10:29:00 AM 210
6360 - Trial Advocacy for Non-Litigators - LUKIN Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 10:25:00 AM 260
6366 - International Arbitration Advocacy - ROBERTSON/CARSON/HARRELL Class Thu, 12/1/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - BREM Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 220
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 213
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 260
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - REED Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 221
5342 - Professional Writing Strategies - DAVIS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 207
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 222
6357 - Children and the Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:59:00 AM 102A
Analytic Methods for Lawyers Class Thu, 12/1/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/1/2022 11:55:00 AM 100
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 102A
5363 - Securities Regulation - RAGAZZO Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 311
5389 - Immigration Law - MORALES Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 211
5418 - Torts - DUNCAN Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 220
5418 - Torts - MANTEL Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 210
5418 - Torts - SANDERS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 102B
6376 - Intellectual Property Survey - MICHAELS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 2:29:00 PM 310
Military Justice Clinic Class Thu, 12/1/2022 1:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:55:00 PM 222
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - REED Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:55:00 PM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - BREM Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 312
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - SWIFT Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:55:00 PM 210
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - HEARD Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - BRANTLEY Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 260
5351 - Juvenile Law - MARRUS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:55:00 PM 220
5374 - American Legal History - SIEGEL Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 311
5379 - Copyright Law - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:59:00 PM 310
6347 Secured Financing Class Thu, 12/1/2022 2:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 3:55:00 PM 102B
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 12/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 5:29:00 PM 312
7397 - WRS: Law and Social Theory - MORALES Class Thu, 12/1/2022 4:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 5:29:00 PM 213
5221 - International Commercial Arbitration - DIMITROFF/RUSSELL Class Thu, 12/1/2022 5:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 207
5297 - Energy Taxation - MATLOCK Class Thu, 12/1/2022 5:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 222
5421 - Business Organizations - MOLL Class Thu, 12/1/2022 5:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 210
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 12/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 8:59:00 PM 211
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - HAWK Class Thu, 12/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 9:00:00 PM 260
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 311
7324 - WRC:Advanced Legal Writing - MASELLI Class Thu, 12/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 7:29:00 PM 221
Criminal Procedure Class Thu, 12/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 7:25:00 PM 102A
Procedure Class Thu, 12/1/2022 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2022 7:55:00 PM 102B
5261 - Real Estate Tax - KROLL Class Thu, 12/1/2022 7:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 9:29:00 PM 100
5339 - Trusts and Wills - TAMBORELLO Class Thu, 12/1/2022 7:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 8:59:00 PM 102A
6377 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 12/1/2022 7:30:00 PM - 12/1/2022 8:59:00 PM 310
5397 - U.S. Import Regulation - HANSON Class Fri, 12/2/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/2/2022 11:59:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 12/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/5/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Mon, 12/5/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/5/2022 10:25:00 AM 210
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Mon, 12/5/2022 6:00:00 PM - 12/5/2022 8:59:00 PM 221
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Tue, 12/6/2022 1:00:00 PM - 12/6/2022 2:25:00 PM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - HEARD Class Thu, 12/8/2022 10:30:00 AM - 12/8/2022 11:55:00 AM 200
5314 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - GOMEZ Class Mon, 12/12/2022 9:00:00 AM - 12/12/2022 10:25:00 AM 211
Meet the OCI Employers Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 12/16/2022 3:00:00 PM - 12/16/2022 6:00:00 PM 101
Meet the OCI Employers Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 12/16/2022 3:00:00 PM - 12/16/2022 6:00:00 PM 100
Meet the OCI Employers Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 12/16/2022 3:00:00 PM - 12/16/2022 6:00:00 PM L101
Meet the OCI Employers Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 12/16/2022 3:00:00 PM - 12/16/2022 6:00:00 PM 101B
Passport to Success - Session III Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 1/18/2023 12:00:00 PM - 1/18/2023 12:50:00 PM 102A
Passport to Success - Session III Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 1/18/2023 12:00:00 PM - 1/18/2023 12:50:00 PM 102B
Passport to Success - Session III (Part-time) Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 1/18/2023 5:00:00 PM - 1/18/2023 5:50:00 PM 220
GPITT Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 1/27/2023 11:00:00 AM - 1/27/2023 2:00:00 PM 101
GPITT Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 1/27/2023 11:00:00 AM - 1/27/2023 2:00:00 PM 101B
GPITT Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 1/27/2023 11:00:00 AM - 1/27/2023 2:00:00 PM 100
GPITT Career Development Office (CDO) Fri, 1/27/2023 11:00:00 AM - 1/27/2023 2:00:00 PM L101
Passport to Success - Session IV (Full-time) Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 3/29/2023 12:00:00 PM - 3/29/2023 12:50:00 PM 102A
Passport to Success - Session IV (Full-time) Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 3/29/2023 12:00:00 PM - 3/29/2023 12:50:00 PM 102B
Passport to Success - Session IV (Part-Time) Career Development Office (CDO) Wed, 3/29/2023 5:00:00 PM - 3/29/2023 5:50:00 PM 220