See reservations for a particular room:

 

event_name event_type start_time room_name
Video Shoot Alumni Mon, 4/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 12:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 8:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5376 - Colloquium - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/22/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 1:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
aep tutor Academic Mon, 4/22/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 12:50:00 PM 3 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 121 TUII
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 117 TUII
Research Collaboration Academic Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 4:30:00 PM Albertus Room
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
Smoothies & Chat Student Services Office Mon, 4/22/2019 5:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:50:00 PM 211 TUII
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Criminal Evidence Academic Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM MPS
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 113 BLB
Judge Edison: Remedies make-up class Make-up Classes Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:30:00 PM 144 TUII
Chair Massage Student Services Office Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 7:20:00 PM 1 BLB
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
AEP Tutor Student Services Office Tue, 4/23/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 12:50:00 PM 111 TUII
Houston Law Review Panel for Students Thinking about Big Law Academic Tue, 4/23/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 12:50:00 PM 144 TUII
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 12:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Make Up Class Academic Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:20:00 PM 109 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 117 TUII
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 9:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 3 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 9:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Administrative Professionals Day Associate Dean Office Wed, 4/24/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Library Staff Meeting Library Wed, 4/24/2019 11:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 1:30:00 PM Albertus Room
Thompson & Knight LLP Career Services Office Wed, 4/24/2019 11:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 2:00:00 PM Commons
CAPS Stress Management Workshop Academic Wed, 4/24/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 12:50:00 PM 240 TUII
CLEO: Learning Lunch Student Organization Wed, 4/24/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 1:20:00 PM 3 BLB
Home Repairs Academic Wed, 4/24/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 12:50:00 PM 144 TUII
ISSS Training Training Wed, 4/24/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM 109 BLB
TA Session Student Services Office Wed, 4/24/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 12:50:00 PM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 3:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
OUTLAW Student Organization Student Organization Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:20:00 PM 109 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Criminal Evidence Academic Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:30:00 PM MPS
Mexican Deans' Dinner Academic Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 4/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
HJIL Advisory Board Meeting Student Organization Wed, 4/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:50:00 PM 117 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 7:31:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 113 BLB
Center for U.S.and Mexican Law- Visit Mexican Deans and Professors of LawEscribano Reception Thu, 4/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 3:30:00 PM Albertus Room
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
American Constitution Society Student Organization Thu, 4/25/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 12:50:00 PM 211 TUII
Dean's Visit Academic Thu, 4/25/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 12:50:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
DTPA and Car Repair Academic Thu, 4/25/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 12:50:00 PM 144 TUII
How to Avoid Professional Misconduct/Grievances Blakely Advocacy Institute Thu, 4/25/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 12:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Professor Evans- U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework-Exam Exam Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM 211 TUII
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
Constitutional Law Tutoring Tutoring Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 6:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Fri, 4/26/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/26/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
aep tutor Academic Fri, 4/26/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/26/2019 12:20:00 PM 144 TUII
OSS Exam Exam Fri, 4/26/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/26/2019 2:00:00 PM 113 BLB
Review Session Academic Fri, 4/26/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/26/2019 12:50:00 PM 240 TUII
Con Law Review Session Academic Fri, 4/26/2019 2:00:00 PM - 4/26/2019 3:30:00 PM 144 TUII
aep tutor Academic Fri, 4/26/2019 5:00:00 PM - 4/26/2019 6:20:00 PM 211 TUII
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sat, 4/27/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/27/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sun, 4/28/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/28/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
OSS Exam Exam Mon, 4/29/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/29/2019 2:00:00 PM 113 BLB
aep tutor Academic Mon, 4/29/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/29/2019 12:50:00 PM 240 TUII
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/29/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/29/2019 3:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Criminal Evidence Academic Mon, 4/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/29/2019 7:30:00 PM MPS
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/29/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 113 BLB
Exams Student Services Office Tue, 4/30/2019 - 4/30/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5488 Constitutional Law BERMAN Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/30/2019 12:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5488 Constitutional Law BERMAN Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/30/2019 12:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5488 Constitutional Law CHANDLER Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/30/2019 12:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5488 Constitutional Law CHANDLER Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/30/2019 12:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5488 Constitutional Law CHANDLER Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/30/2019 12:59:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 Constitutional Law RAVE Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/30/2019 4:59:00 PM 109 BLB
JD Foreign Exams Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/30/2019 2:30:00 PM 1 BLB
5346 State and Local Gov't Law ZALE Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 2:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 4:59:00 PM 240 BLB
6203 Bankruptcy Tax ASOFSKY Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 2:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 4:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6372 Analytic Methods for Lawyers CHANDLER Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 2:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 4:59:00 PM 111 TUII
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 4/30/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 117 TUII
Torts Exam (FLLM students) Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 4:30:00 PM - 4/30/2019 10:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Review Session FIT Academic Tue, 4/30/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/30/2019 7:30:00 PM 240 BLB
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5418 Torts FIELD Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 9:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6201 Sexual Orientation and the Law DEVINE Exam Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 7:59:00 PM 213 BLB
Exams Student Services Office Wed, 5/1/2019 - 5/1/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5312 First Amendment LINZER Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 BLB
5368 Estate Planning STRENG Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5421 Business Organizations NELSON Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/1/2019 12:59:00 PM 211 TUII
5421 Business Organizations NELSON Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/1/2019 12:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5421 Business Organizations NELSON Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/1/2019 12:59:00 PM 240 TUII
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 5/1/2019 2:30:00 PM - 5/1/2019 3:59:00 PM 121 TUII
Copright exam -FLLM Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 5:00:00 PM - 5/1/2019 9:00:00 PM 215 TUII
5222 Introduction to the Law of Mexico PINTO-LEON Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/1/2019 7:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 Crimmigration HOFFMANG Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/1/2019 7:59:00 PM 144 TUII
5379 Copyright Law JOYCE Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 211 TUII
5382 Administrative Law DUKE Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 3 BLB
6350 Admiralty, PI and Death UNGER Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
7320 WRC: Contract Drafting TOEDT Exam Wed, 5/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/1/2019 6:59:00 PM 209 BLB
Exams Student Services Office Thu, 5/2/2019 - 5/2/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5361 Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers BRENNAN Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
6362 Natural Resources Law HUDSON Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 Privacy and Data Protection TODD Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/2/2019 11:29:00 AM 3 BLB
OSS Exams Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/2/2019 4:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 5/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 5/2/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
5340 Marital Property Rights OLDHAM Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 2:00:00 PM - 5/2/2019 4:59:00 PM 240 BLB
5341 Disabilities and the Law ROBERTS Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 2:00:00 PM - 5/2/2019 4:59:00 PM 211 TUII
5375 Administration of Estates and Guardianship AKERS Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 2:00:00 PM - 5/2/2019 4:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5459 Federal Income Tax BUCKLES Exam Thu, 5/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/2/2019 9:59:00 PM 240 TUII
Exams Student Services Office Fri, 5/3/2019 - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Fri, 5/3/2019 7:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation BUSH Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation BUSH Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 119 TUII
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation BUSH Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 121 TUII
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation HESTER Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation HESTER Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation MICHAELS Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 BLB
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation MICHAELS Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
JD Foreign Exams Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM 1 BLB
OSS Exams Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 4:00:00 PM 3 BLB
Faculty Meeting Faculty Meeting Fri, 5/3/2019 10:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 4:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Works-in-Progress Academic Fri, 5/3/2019 11:30:00 AM - 5/3/2019 1:30:00 PM Albertus Room
5230 Mergers and Acquisitions RAGAZZO Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5307 How to Reason CRUMP Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 TUII
5362 Employment Discrimination TURNER Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6321 Professional Responsibility ROCHVARG Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6321 Professional Responsibility ROCHVARG Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
6347 Secured Financing MOLL Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6347 Secured Financing MOLL Academic Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6386 Oil and Gas Tax WRIGHT Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 111 TUII
PR-Rochvarg Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 4:30:00 PM 113 BLB
PR-Rochvarg Exam Fri, 5/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/3/2019 4:30:00 PM 115 BLB
Exams Student Services Office Sat, 5/4/2019 - 5/4/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sat, 5/4/2019 7:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
5297 Crime in The Information Age RAMIREZ Exam Sat, 5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 10:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5297 Offshore Energy Development MCCAY Exam Sat, 5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 10:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5297 Space Law BRESNIK Exam Sat, 5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 10:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5315 Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient, Provider, Society and the Law. EWER Exam Sat, 5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5397 Entertainment Law ALONSO/BARKS Exam Sat, 5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
6205 Patent Prosecution ASHBURG/COTRONE Exam Sat, 5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 10:59:00 AM 209 BLB
6321 Professional Responsibility SCHWARTZ, R Exam Sat, 5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
Exams Student Services Office Sun, 5/5/2019 - 5/5/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sun, 5/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 5/5/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
Exams Student Services Office Mon, 5/6/2019 - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5303 Criminal Law CRUMP Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5303 Criminal Law CRUMP Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5303 Criminal Law KWOK Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 Criminal Law KWOK Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 119 TUII
5303 Criminal Law KWOK Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 121 TUII
5303 Criminal Law THOMPSON Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5303 Criminal Law THOMPSON Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 BLB
JD Foreign Exams Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 1:00:00 PM 1 BLB
OSS Exams Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/6/2019 4:00:00 PM 113 BLB
5311 Products Liability SANDERS Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 Texas Consumer Law MCELVANEY Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 TUII
5348 Texas Consumer Law MCELVANEY Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5348 Texas Consumer Law MCELVANEY Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5378 Statutory Interpretation and Regulation STEVENSON Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5297 Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers ROMERO Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 7:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5339 Trusts and Wills SANDERS,A Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 Trusts and Wills SANDERS,A Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
5352 Corporate Tax STRENG Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 Immigration and Family Law HEPPARD/VEGA Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6224 Remedies EDISON Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6237 Doing Deals MOLL/ MAIERSON Exam Mon, 5/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/6/2019 7:59:00 PM 240 TUII
Exams Student Services Office Tue, 5/7/2019 - 5/7/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5387 International Tax WELLS Exam Tue, 5/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6393 Patent Remedies and Defenses JANICKE Exam Tue, 5/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
OSS Exams Exam Tue, 5/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/7/2019 4:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Staff meeting Library Tue, 5/7/2019 11:30:00 AM - 5/7/2019 1:30:00 PM Albertus Room
5409 Contracts CHASE Exam Tue, 5/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/7/2019 9:59:00 PM 144 TUII
Exams Student Services Office Wed, 5/8/2019 - 5/8/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5273 International Intellectual Property COLMENTER Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/8/2019 10:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5304 Complex Litigation UNGUREANU Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5320 Pretrial Procedure SCHWARTZ, C Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 BLB
5421 Business Organizations RAGAZZO Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/8/2019 12:59:00 PM 209 BLB
OSS Exams Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/8/2019 4:00:00 PM 3 BLB
5258 Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights HODGE/MAYFIELD Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/8/2019 7:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5293 Tax Fraud and Money Laundering CAMPAGNA Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/8/2019 7:59:00 PM 211 TUII
5355 Oil and Gas Law MASON Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5380 Labor Law TURNER Exam Wed, 5/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
Exams Student Services Office Thu, 5/9/2019 - 5/9/2019 11:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5408 Property FAGUNDES Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/9/2019 12:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5408 Property FAGUNDES Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/9/2019 12:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 Property HUDSON Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/9/2019 12:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5408 Property HUDSON Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/9/2019 12:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5408 Property HUDSON Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/9/2019 12:59:00 PM 144 TUII
JD Foreign Exams Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/9/2019 2:30:00 PM 1 BLB
OSS Exams Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/9/2019 4:00:00 PM 3 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 5/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 5/9/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
5232 Trade Secrets BEEBE Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/9/2019 7:59:00 PM 211 TUII
5340 Marital Property Rights OLDHAM Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
5347 Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process BRALEY/MARTINEZ Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5347 Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process BRALEY/MARTINEZ Exam Thu, 5/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 5/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
OSS Exams Exam Fri, 5/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 5/10/2019 1:00:00 PM 1 BLB
IT Meeting IT Fri, 5/10/2019 10:00:00 AM - 5/10/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 5/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 5/16/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
Houston Law Review - Senior Article Editor Training Student Organization Sun, 5/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 5/19/2019 1:30:00 PM 109 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 5/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 5/23/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
Consumer Law Disaster CLE CLE Thu, 5/23/2019 12:00:00 PM - 5/23/2019 4:50:00 PM 109 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Tue, 5/28/2019 8:00:00 AM - 5/28/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Wed, 5/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 5/29/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Thu, 5/30/2019 8:00:00 AM - 5/30/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 5/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 5/30/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Fri, 5/31/2019 8:00:00 AM - 5/31/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Sat, 6/1/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/1/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Orientation Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 6:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Pipeline Program Orientation Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 6:00:00 PM Albertus Room
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 5:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 6/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/3/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Orientation Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 6:00:00 PM Albertus Room
Pipeline Program Orientation Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 6:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Tue, 6/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 5:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 6/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/4/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
AA White Family Training Academic Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:20:00 AM 109 BLB
AA White Family Training Academic Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 6:20:00 PM 209 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 3 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 4 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 144 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 113 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 115 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 240 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 117 TUII
Student Reception - Setup Reception Wed, 6/5/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 11:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Wed, 6/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Wed, 6/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
AA White Family Training Academic Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 6:20:00 PM 209 BLB
AA White Family Training Academic Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 3 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 4 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 113 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 115 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 144 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 240 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 117 TUII
Student Reception Reception Thu, 6/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 11:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Thu, 6/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Thu, 6/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 6/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 6/6/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
AA White Family Training Academic Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 6:20:00 PM 209 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 3 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 4 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 113 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 115 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 144 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 240 BLB
AIEG Advocacy Training Outside UH Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 117 TUII
Family Mediation Academic Fri, 6/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Fri, 6/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Fri, 6/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
AA White Family Training Academic Sat, 6/8/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/8/2019 6:20:00 PM 209 BLB
Family Mediation Academic Sat, 6/8/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/8/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Sat, 6/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/8/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sat, 6/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/8/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sun, 6/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/9/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Mon, 6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/10/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/10/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/10/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/10/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/10/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/10/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Tue, 6/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/11/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/11/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/11/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/11/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/11/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 6/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/11/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Wed, 6/12/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/12/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Wed, 6/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/12/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/12/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/12/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/12/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Thu, 6/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/13/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Thu, 6/13/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/13/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/13/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/13/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/13/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/13/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/13/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/13/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 6/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 6/13/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Fri, 6/14/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/14/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Fri, 6/14/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/14/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Library CLE CLE Fri, 6/14/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/14/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/14/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/14/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/14/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/14/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/14/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/14/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Sat, 6/15/2019 7:00:00 AM - 6/15/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Sat, 6/15/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/15/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sun, 6/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/16/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
MPT Workshop Student Services Office Sun, 6/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 6/16/2019 4:30:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/17/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/17/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/17/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/17/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 6/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/17/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Tue, 6/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/18/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/18/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/18/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/18/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/18/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 6/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/18/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Wed, 6/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/19/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/19/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Wed, 6/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/19/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Thu, 6/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/20/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/20/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Thu, 6/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/20/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 6/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 6/20/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Fri, 6/21/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/21/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/21/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/21/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/21/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/21/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/21/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/21/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Fri, 6/21/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/21/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Sat, 6/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/22/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sat, 6/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/22/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sun, 6/23/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/23/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
MBE Workshop Student Services Office Sun, 6/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 6/23/2019 5:30:00 PM 144 TUII
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Mon, 6/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/24/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/24/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/24/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/24/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 6/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/24/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 6/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/24/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Tue, 6/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/25/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/25/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/25/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/25/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 6/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/25/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 6/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/25/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Wed, 6/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/26/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/26/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/26/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 6/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/26/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Wed, 6/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/26/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Thu, 6/27/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/27/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/27/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/27/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/27/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/27/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 6/27/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/27/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Thu, 6/27/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/27/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 6/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 6/27/2019 11:00:00 AM MPS
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/28/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/28/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/28/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/28/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 6/28/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/28/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Fri, 6/28/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/28/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sat, 6/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/29/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sun, 6/30/2019 8:00:00 AM - 6/30/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Essay Workshop Student Services Office Sun, 6/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 6/30/2019 4:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/1/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/1/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/1/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/1/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/1/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/1/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/1/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/1/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 7/1/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/1/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Tue, 7/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/2/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/2/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/2/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/2/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/2/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 7/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/2/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/3/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/3/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/3/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Wed, 7/3/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/3/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/4/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/4/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/4/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Thu, 7/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/4/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/5/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/5/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/5/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Fri, 7/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/5/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Simulated 1/2 MBE Student Services Office Fri, 7/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 7/5/2019 12:30:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sat, 7/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/6/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sun, 7/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/7/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
P&E Workshop Student Services Office Sun, 7/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 7/7/2019 4:00:00 PM 144 TUII
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Mon, 7/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/8/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/8/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/8/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/8/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 7/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/8/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Tue, 7/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/9/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/9/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/9/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/9/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/9/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 7/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/9/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
BARBRI / Bar Prep Student Services Office Wed, 7/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/10/2019 10:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/10/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/10/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/10/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Wed, 7/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/10/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/11/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/11/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/11/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Thu, 7/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/11/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/12/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/12/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/12/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Fri, 7/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/12/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sat, 7/13/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/13/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sun, 7/14/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/14/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/15/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/15/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/15/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/15/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/15/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/15/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/15/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/15/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 7/15/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/15/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/16/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/16/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/16/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 7/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/16/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/17/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/17/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/17/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Wed, 7/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/17/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/18/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/18/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/18/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Thu, 7/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/18/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Admissions Admitted Students Day Admissions Thu, 7/18/2019 12:00:00 PM - 7/18/2019 6:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 113 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 115 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 144 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 240 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 111 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 117 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 121 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Fri, 7/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 113 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 115 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 144 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 240 BLB
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 111 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 117 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 121 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Zealous Advocacy Conference Academic Sat, 7/20/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/20/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Sun, 7/21/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/21/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Law Preview 2019 Admissions Mon, 7/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/22/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/22/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/22/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/22/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Mon, 7/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/22/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Mon, 7/22/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/22/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Mini-Bar Exam Student Services Office Mon, 7/22/2019 9:15:00 AM - 7/22/2019 2:30:00 PM 144 TUII
Law Preview 2019 Admissions Tue, 7/23/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/23/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/23/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/23/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/23/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/23/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/23/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/23/2019 6:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Pipeline Program Class Academic Tue, 7/23/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/23/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Tue, 7/23/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/23/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Mini-Bar Exam Student Services Office Tue, 7/23/2019 9:15:00 AM - 7/23/2019 4:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Law Preview 2019 Admissions Wed, 7/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/24/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/24/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/24/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Wed, 7/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/24/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Wed, 7/24/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/24/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Law Preview 2019 Admissions Thu, 7/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/25/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/25/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/25/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Thu, 7/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/25/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Thu, 7/25/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/25/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Law Preview 2019 Admissions Fri, 7/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/26/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/26/2019 6:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/26/2019 6:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Pipeline Program Class Academic Fri, 7/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/26/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Pipeline Program Computer Room Academic Fri, 7/26/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/26/2019 7:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Law Preview 2019 Admissions Sat, 7/27/2019 8:00:00 AM - 7/27/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
FLLM Orientation Student Services Office Thu, 8/1/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 144 BLB
FLLM Orientation Student Services Office Thu, 8/1/2019 8:00:00 AM - 8/1/2019 4:50:00 PM 109 BLB
FLLM Orientation Student Services Office Fri, 8/2/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/2/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
FLLM Orientation Student Services Office Fri, 8/2/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/2/2019 9:50:00 PM 144 BLB
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Sat, 8/3/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/3/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Sun, 8/4/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/4/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Sat, 8/10/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/10/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
Tasha Student Mediation Training Academic Sun, 8/11/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/11/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
Adjunct Professors' Orientation Associate Dean Office Tue, 8/13/2019 5:00:00 PM - 8/13/2019 9:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Commercial Arbitratition Training Academic Wed, 8/14/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/14/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
Commercial Arbitratition Training Academic Thu, 8/15/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/15/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
Commercial Arbitratition Training Academic Fri, 8/16/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/16/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
Commercial Arbitratition Training Academic Sat, 8/17/2019 7:00:00 AM - 8/17/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Fri, 9/6/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/6/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sat, 9/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/7/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sun, 9/8/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/8/2019 6:20:00 PM 109 BLB
Gulf Coast Regional Blood Drive Student Organization Wed, 9/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 9/11/2019 4:00:00 PM 1 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 6:20:00 PM 209 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 109 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 113 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 115 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sat, 9/14/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/14/2019 6:20:00 PM 209 BLB
AA White 40 Hour Basic Mediation Academic Sun, 9/15/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/15/2019 6:20:00 PM 209 BLB
Jurist in Residence Other Thu, 9/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 9/19/2019 5:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Jurist In Residence Alumni Thu, 9/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 9/19/2019 6:30:00 PM Albertus Room
Jurist in Residence Other Thu, 9/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 9/19/2019 2:30:00 PM 115 BLB
Jurist in Residence Other Thu, 9/19/2019 4:15:00 PM - 9/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Tasha Family Academic Fri, 9/27/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/27/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
Tasha Family Academic Sat, 9/28/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/28/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
Tasha Family Academic Sun, 9/29/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/29/2019 6:20:00 PM 1 BLB
Houston Business & Tax Law Journal's Fall Corporate Symposium Student Organization Fri, 10/18/2019 8:00:00 AM - 10/18/2019 7:20:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 113 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 115 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 117 TUII
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 121 TUII
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 211 TUII
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 213 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 215 TUII
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 240 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 240 TUII
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 3 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM 4 BLB
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Anti-Defamation League Youth Summit Student Services Office Fri, 11/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/8/2019 5:00:00 PM Krost Hall
Gulf Coast Regional Blood Drive Student Organization Tue, 11/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 11/12/2019 4:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Gulf Coast Regional Blood Drive Student Organization Wed, 1/29/2020 8:00:00 AM - 1/29/2020 4:00:00 PM 1 BLB
Jurist In Residence- Judge Sutton Reception Mon, 2/3/2020 4:00:00 PM - 2/3/2020 9:30:00 PM Albertus Room
Admitted Student Day Admissions Fri, 3/6/2020 7:00:00 AM - 3/6/2020 4:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Admitted Student Day Admissions Fri, 4/3/2020 7:00:00 AM - 4/3/2020 4:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Gulf Coast Regional Blood Drive Student Organization Tue, 4/7/2020 8:00:00 AM - 4/7/2020 4:00:00 PM 1 BLB